Dashboard School Info

Primary Seven (P7) Students Results


No School Name English Math Science SST Agg. Div. Remarks. Year. Action
1 SYROMA AHEREZA PATIENCE 80 - D2 43 - P7 51 - C6 47 - P7 22 II Good 2024
2 SYROMA ATUBANGIRE HILDAH 68 - C3 48 - P7 64 - C4 62 - C4 18 II Good 2024
3 SYROMA AKANKUNDA ROSEMARY 79 - C3 77 - C3 77 - C3 69 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
4 SYROMA AMUTUHAIRE HAPPY 72 - C3 37 - P8 77 - C3 59 - C5 19 II Good 2024
5 SYROMA AKATWIJUKA EMMANUEL 25 - F9 25 - F9 14 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
6 SYROMA BLESSING FELECIAN 70 - C3 78 - C3 87 - D2 79 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
7 SYROMA KYOBUTUNGI MACKLINE 75 - C3 61 - C4 58 - C5 56 - C5 17 II Good 2024
8 SYROMA KUSHEMERERWA STAVIAN 39 - P8 17 - F9 15 - F9 20 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
9 SYROMA MWEMANYE ELIZABETH 84 - D2 58 - C5 58 - C5 54 - C6 18 II Good 2024
10 SYROMA NUWAHEREZA RETICIA 75 - C3 54 - C6 68 - C3 51 - C6 18 II Good 2024
11 SYROMA NIMUSIIMA BRIAN 68 - C3 58 - C5 81 - D2 75 - C3 13 II Good 2024
12 SYROMA NIWEMUKAMA EDSON 76 - C3 82 - D2 80 - D2 65 - C3 10 I Excellent 2024
13 SYROMA NUWASIMA ANGELLA 63 - C4 65 - C3 61 - C4 49 - P7 18 II Good 2024
14 SYROMA NIMURUNGI MERCY 70 - C3 76 - C3 71 - C3 74 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
15 SYROMA OWAMAZIMA RACHEAL 77 - C3 76 - C3 76 - C3 62 - C4 13 II Good 2024
16 SYROMA TUMWESIGYE JOSEPH 76 - C3 38 - P8 68 - C3 60 - C4 18 II Good 2024
17 SYROMA TUGUMISIRIZE DENIS 56 - C5 51 - C6 57 - C5 57 - C5 21 II Good 2024
18 SYROMA TWESENGYEREZE ELIZA 54 - C6 16 - F9 26 - F9 20 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
19 SYROMA SSEMUJU JOSHUA PAUL 48 - P7 26 - F9 51 - C6 50 - C6 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
20 SYROMA ABIGABA DOMINIC 68 - C3 58 - C5 44 - P7 43 - P7 22 II Good 2024
21 SYROMA ABESIGAMUKAMA LAWREAN 55 - C5 34 - P8 34 - P8 33 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
22 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Ahimbisibwe James 40 - P7 36 - P8 43 - P7 49 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
23 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Ahimbisibwe Obed 33 - P8 28 - F9 27 - F9 53 - C6 32 U Poor with F9 2024
24 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Ainembabazi Cleophas 36 - P8 24 - F9 25 - F9 52 - C6 32 U Poor with F9 2024
25 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Ajuna pison 42 - P7 39 - P8 65 - C3 43 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
26 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Amumpire Tarent 35 - P8 27 - F9 41 - P7 51 - C6 30 U Poor with F9 2024
27 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Alinaitwe Promise 56 - C5 39 - P8 45 - P7 48 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
28 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Asingura Enock 38 - P8 48 - P7 36 - P8 50 - C6 29 IV Poor 2024
29 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Kanyesigye Stanely 32 - P8 46 - P7 28 - F9 51 - C6 30 U Poor with F9 2024
30 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Kyosabire Novas 43 - P7 26 - F9 36 - P8 43 - P7 31 U Poor with F9 2024
31 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Mucunguzi Daniel 39 - P8 32 - P8 38 - P8 51 - C6 30 IV Poor 2024
32 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Namanya Coleb 46 - P7 50 - C6 48 - P7 48 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
33 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Namanya Trinity 35 - P8 19 - F9 24 - F9 51 - C6 32 U Poor with F9 2024
34 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Nuwataho Yossam 55 - C5 47 - P7 56 - C5 44 - P7 24 II Good 2024
35 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Tushemerirwe Dolika 46 - P7 37 - P8 39 - P8 50 - C6 29 IV Poor 2024
36 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Tushemerirwe Jackline 55 - C5 45 - P7 44 - P7 48 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
37 Kibande Atwebembeire Jacob 49 - P7 36 - P8 52 - C6 49 - P7 28 III Fair 2024
38 Kibande Akankunda Caroline 75 - C3 33 - P8 59 - C5 72 - C3 19 II Good 2024
39 Kibande Atwongyeirwe Immaculate 30 - P8 21 - F9 22 - F9 34 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
40 Kibande Ainemukama Mary Violet 50 - C6 18 - F9 47 - P7 57 - C5 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
41 Kibande Agaba Leonard 38 - P8 30 - P8 33 - P8 40 - P7 31 IV Poor 2024
42 Kibande Bakashaba John Mary 26 - F9 12 - F9 12 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
43 Kibande Akamumpa Juliet 14 - F9 12 - F9 7 - F9 6 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
44 Kibande kyobutungi Caroline 30 - P8 19 - F9 19 - F9 32 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
45 Kibande Nayabare Provia 23 - F9 19 - F9 10 - F9 13 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
46 Kibande Ninsiima Ritah 9 - F9 6 - F9 4 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
47 Kibande Beinomugisha Ronald 16 - F9 11 - F9 6 - F9 21 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
48 Kibande Tumuhimbise Isaac 44 - P7 30 - P8 39 - P8 54 - C6 29 IV Poor 2024
49 Kibande Akampurira Regina 15 - F9 10 - F9 6 - F9 1 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
50 Igorora Day Amutuhaire Shifrah 64 - C4 30 - P8 29 - F9 22 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
51 Igorora Day Owamani Anitah 53 - C6 36 - P8 53 - C6 44 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
52 Igorora Day Namasra Agatha 76 - C3 47 - P7 74 - C3 68 - C3 16 II Good 2024
53 Igorora Day Nuwahereeza Benson 0 - X 0 - X 0 - X 18 - F9 X X Missing marks 2024
54 Igorora Day Owomugisha Ruth 29 - F9 5 - F9 30 - P8 20 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
55 Igorora Day Nabaasa Gloria 36 - P8 20 - F9 20 - F9 21 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
56 Igorora Day MURUNGI KELLON 24 - F9 27 - F9 42 - P7 24 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
57 Igorora Day Atuhe. Lisa 28 - F9 20 - F9 27 - F9 20 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
58 Karambi AKAMPURIRA Peregia 21 - F9 32 - P8 13 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
59 Kihani Ahereza Brian 82 - D2 90 - D1 74 - C3 86 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
60 Kihani Amouriire Shelline 81 - D2 64 - C4 63 - C4 66 - C3 13 II Good 2024
61 Kihani Atukunzire Trust 83 - D2 68 - C3 74 - C3 58 - C5 13 II Good 2024
62 Kihani Akandwanaho Jodus 67 - C3 75 - C3 75 - C3 72 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
63 Kihani Ashabire Alfred 72 - C3 82 - D2 66 - C3 52 - C6 14 II Good 2024
64 Kihani Kobusinguzi Christine 54 - C6 54 - C6 49 - P7 46 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
65 Kihani Nuwahereza patience 65 - C3 52 - C6 46 - P7 41 - P7 23 II Good 2024
66 Kihani Owomugisha monic 66 - C3 33 - P8 51 - C6 31 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
67 Kihani Akanyijuka Prossy 61 - C4 67 - C3 53 - C6 50 - C6 19 II Good 2024
68 Kihani Nuwabaine Dorothy 42 - P7 38 - P8 31 - P8 21 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
69 Kihani Ankwasibwe shallon 68 - C3 56 - C5 57 - C5 62 - C4 17 II Good 2024
70 Kihani Komugisha sylivia 54 - C6 45 - P7 49 - P7 25 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
71 Kihani Amutusimire Roseline 82 - D2 72 - C3 56 - C5 44 - P7 17 II Good 2024
72 Kihani Nuwajuna Geofrey 79 - C3 91 - D1 77 - C3 83 - D2 9 I Excellent 2024
73 Kihani Mpirirwe Aventino 80 - D2 83 - D2 72 - C3 80 - D2 9 I Excellent 2024
74 Kihani Twinamatsiko Mathias 63 - C4 60 - C4 73 - C3 64 - C4 15 II Good 2024
75 Kihani Ahereza Ignitious 78 - C3 90 - D1 80 - D2 71 - C3 9 I Excellent 2024
76 Kihani Tumwekwase Timothy 48 - P7 62 - C4 33 - P8 23 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
77 Kihani Abenawe Henry 52 - C6 82 - D2 59 - C5 41 - P7 20 II Good 2024
78 Kihani Nuwagaba Charles 73 - C3 73 - C3 64 - C4 61 - C4 14 II Good 2024
79 Kihani Kamukama Osbert 53 - C6 35 - P8 25 - F9 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
80 Kihani Ainembabazi Blessing 78 - C3 67 - C3 73 - C3 70 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
81 Kihani Akampiira David 54 - C6 72 - C3 60 - C4 25 - F9 22 III Good with F9 2024
82 Kihani crysanthus Tumwesiga 62 - C4 60 - C4 58 - C5 50 - C6 19 II Good 2024
83 Kihani Moses Karamare 35 - P8 42 - P7 31 - P8 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
84 Kihani Nimwesiga Peter 55 - C5 58 - C5 56 - C5 40 - P7 22 II Good 2024
85 Kihani Tumukunde Daniel 30 - P8 30 - P8 15 - F9 8 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
86 Kihani Twahebwa Ivan 67 - C3 40 - P7 59 - C5 42 - P7 22 II Good 2024
87 Kihani Arinda Isaac 44 - P7 41 - P7 25 - F9 25 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
88 Kihani Twinemukama micheal 33 - P8 30 - P8 20 - F9 14 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
89 Kihani Ayebare Shivan 52 - C6 54 - C6 27 - F9 23 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
90 Kihani Agaba Anitah 36 - P8 25 - F9 18 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
91 Kihani Mwijukye Denis 22 - F9 32 - P8 14 - F9 4 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
92 Kihani Mwebaze Innocent 37 - P8 28 - F9 24 - F9 10 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
93 Kihani Kemigisha Rachael 88 - D2 60 - C4 53 - C6 61 - C4 16 II Good 2024
94 Kihani Muriisa Arthur 50 - C6 21 - F9 24 - F9 22 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
95 Kihani Ahimbisibwe Adam 46 - P7 52 - C6 25 - F9 27 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
96 Kihani Atwine Prima 49 - P7 35 - P8 16 - F9 30 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
97 Kihani komugisha Ruth 25 - F9 19 - F9 14 - F9 14 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
98 Kihani Abenaitwe Blessing 41 - P7 20 - F9 22 - F9 22 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
99 Kihani Katwesigye Marvin 47 - P7 13 - F9 35 - P8 17 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
100 Kangoma Ishaara Sulaiman 78 - C3 61 - C4 60 - C4 51 - C6 17 II Good 2024
101 Kigando II akankunda prossy 68 - C3 43 - P7 42 - P7 39 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
102 Kigando II Arinda Mercy 63 - C4 48 - P7 37 - P8 47 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
103 Kwerebeera ARINAITWE MACKLINE 19 - F9 24 - F9 20 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
104 Kwerebeera AKAMBASIZA GIFT 32 - P8 24 - F9 26 - F9 19 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
105 Kwerebeera KIRABO NIVENCE 30 - P8 15 - F9 25 - F9 20 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
106 Kwerebeera TUMWIINE PAUL 27 - F9 21 - F9 35 - P8 26 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
107 Kwerebeera TWINAMATSIKO WILBER 36 - P8 46 - P7 31 - P8 31 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
108 Kwerebeera SUNDAY EMMANUEL 35 - P8 26 - F9 56 - C5 43 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
109 Kwerebeera MUSIIMENTA JACKLINE 44 - P7 29 - F9 36 - P8 41 - P7 31 U Poor with F9 2024
110 Kwerebeera TWINAMATSIKO YOHANA 27 - F9 35 - P8 33 - P8 26 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
111 Kwerebeera TWIKIRIZE CHRISTINE 27 - F9 22 - F9 34 - P8 28 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
112 Kwerebeera NGABIRANO HAMSON 33 - P8 40 - P7 31 - P8 38 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
113 Kwerebeera TWINOMUJUNI WELLEN 58 - C5 22 - F9 34 - P8 37 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
114 Kwerebeera NUWAGABA JONAN 43 - P7 64 - C4 62 - C4 55 - C5 20 II Good 2024
115 Kwerebeera NUWAGIRA IVAN 41 - P7 43 - P7 51 - C6 52 - C6 26 III Fair 2024
116 Kwerebeera NUWAMANYA JOHN 0 - X 46 - P7 55 - C5 53 - C6 X X Missing marks 2024
117 Kwerebeera Nuwayamba Gilbert 38 - P8 61 - C4 52 - C6 51 - C6 24 II Good 2024
118 Kwerebeera ARINAITWE BENEDICTO 57 - C5 55 - C5 78 - C3 82 - D2 15 II Good 2024
119 Kwerebeera asasira Francis 23 - F9 24 - F9 23 - F9 27 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
120 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR Masereka Dickson 52 - C6 33 - P8 47 - P7 58 - C5 26 III Fair 2024
121 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NAHABWE LOYCE 35 - P8 14 - F9 27 - F9 30 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
122 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ANYEBESA ANOLD 50 - C6 38 - P8 55 - C5 58 - C5 24 II Good 2024
123 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AKANKWATSA PRECIOUS 40 - P7 30 - P8 42 - P7 40 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
124 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NATUMANYA DICKENS 45 - P7 30 - P8 24 - F9 33 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
125 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ARINDA RINAH 46 - P7 27 - F9 27 - F9 25 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
126 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ZALWANGO CHARLOTTE 47 - P7 23 - F9 35 - P8 39 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
127 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ABER DIANA DAPHINE 52 - C6 24 - F9 34 - P8 39 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
128 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AMUTUHAIRE SHANITAH 56 - C5 24 - F9 36 - P8 45 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
129 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR MUHANGUZI ALLAN 52 - C6 40 - P7 52 - C6 49 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
130 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AKUGIZIBWE MARTHA 51 - C6 35 - P8 50 - C6 50 - C6 26 III Fair 2024
131 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NAGASHA PERUTH 58 - C5 25 - F9 48 - P7 50 - C6 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
132 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR TUMUHIMBISE MELLISA 60 - C4 35 - P8 51 - C6 41 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
133 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NABAKA NASHIMU 60 - C4 52 - C6 44 - P7 53 - C6 23 II Good 2024
134 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR SALIMU MATOVU 67 - C3 53 - C6 40 - P7 55 - C5 21 II Good 2024
135 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR MUHWEZI ANDASON 56 - C5 42 - P7 55 - C5 60 - C4 21 II Good 2024
136 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR KOMUGISHA LETICIA 70 - C3 33 - P8 45 - P7 62 - C4 22 II Good 2024
137 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NUWAGABA SOLOMON 52 - C6 36 - P8 63 - C4 71 - C3 21 II Good 2024
138 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NALWAISO EVELYNE 70 - C3 41 - P7 53 - C6 62 - C4 20 II Good 2024
139 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ASINGA DANIELA 62 - C4 72 - C3 45 - P7 48 - P7 21 II Good 2024
140 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AINOMUGISHA MICAH 70 - C3 35 - P8 61 - C4 60 - C4 19 II Good 2024
141 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR MUHWEZI BRIVEN 61 - C4 60 - C4 46 - P7 62 - C4 19 II Good 2024
142 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ATUKUNDA DOREEN 70 - C3 50 - C6 55 - C5 61 - C4 18 II Good 2024
143 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AMUTUHAIRE PATRICIA 66 - C3 45 - P7 73 - C3 79 - C3 16 II Good 2024
144 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AINEMBABAZI JEMIMAH 62 - C4 70 - C3 69 - C3 62 - C4 14 II Good 2024
145 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ARONGATI HILDA WINNIE 68 - C3 77 - C3 63 - C4 64 - C4 14 II Good 2024
146 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NIMWESIGA ISAAC 71 - C3 76 - C3 60 - C4 63 - C4 14 II Good 2024
147 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR OWEMBABAZI ELIZABETH 70 - C3 76 - C3 61 - C4 65 - C3 13 II Good 2024
148 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NOMUHANGI BLESSING 70 - C3 62 - C4 70 - C3 78 - C3 13 II Good 2024
149 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ASASIRA HERBERT 70 - C3 62 - C4 72 - C3 73 - C3 13 II Good 2024
150 ST PETERS PREPARATORY NASASIRA PETER 36 - P8 35 - P8 37 - P8 35 - P8 32 IV Poor 2024
151 ST PETERS PREPARATORY TUMWEKWASE DARIOUS 46 - P7 60 - C4 27 - F9 45 - P7 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
152 ST PETERS PREPARATORY OWEYESIGA RONALD 55 - C5 44 - P7 30 - P8 60 - C4 24 II Good 2024
153 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AINEMBABAZI PRUDENCE 64 - C4 71 - C3 77 - C3 79 - C3 13 II Good 2024
154 ST PETERS PREPARATORY ORIKIRIZA DORCUS 66 - C3 73 - C3 47 - P7 80 - D2 15 II Good 2024
155 ST PETERS PREPARATORY KEMBABAZI KUNIHIRA 36 - P8 38 - P8 16 - F9 20 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
156 ST PETERS PREPARATORY NANSUBUGA RABECCA 48 - P7 10 - F9 30 - P8 36 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
157 ST PETERS PREPARATORY NUWAMANYA SHARON 26 - F9 27 - F9 17 - F9 15 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
158 ST PETERS PREPARATORY NALWOGA RESTY 65 - C3 46 - P7 36 - P8 70 - C3 21 II Good 2024
159 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR BYAMUKAMA MARK 71 - C3 78 - C3 72 - C3 66 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
160 ST PETERS PREPARATORY NAMPIJJA DEBORAH 44 - P7 18 - F9 20 - F9 41 - P7 32 U Poor with F9 2024
161 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR MUSINGUZI JOHN 82 - D2 98 - D1 77 - C3 72 - C3 9 I Excellent 2024
162 ST PETERS PREPARATORY KIRABO FAITH 46 - P7 16 - F9 19 - F9 35 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
163 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ABAHO ANDREW 75 - C3 81 - D2 79 - C3 87 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
164 ST PETERS PREPARATORY AKAMPURIRA DANIELLAH 70 - C3 80 - D2 57 - C5 76 - C3 13 II Good 2024
165 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NYAKATO ZAMURAH 74 - C3 64 - C4 71 - C3 72 - C3 13 II Good 2024
166 ST PETERS PREPARATORY ARINDA DOROTHY 71 - C3 80 - D2 40 - P7 74 - C3 15 II Good 2024
167 ST PETERS PREPARATORY AMPAIRE ENID 46 - P7 58 - C5 24 - F9 35 - P8 29 U Poor with F9 2024
168 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ASIMIIRWE DANIELA D 80 - D2 52 - C6 76 - C3 78 - C3 14 II Good 2024
169 ST PETERS PREPARATORY AKANSAASIRA CAROLINE 54 - C6 27 - F9 31 - P8 30 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
170 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NAGABA PATIENCE 80 - D2 75 - C3 76 - C3 82 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
171 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ASINGWIRE PRAISE 75 - C3 80 - D2 75 - C3 78 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
172 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NATASHA PROMISE 85 - D2 80 - D2 80 - D2 79 - C3 9 I Excellent 2024
173 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR ARINAITWE PAUL 74 - C3 92 - D1 68 - C3 77 - C3 10 I Excellent 2024
174 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AINEMBABAZI IMMACULATE 85 - D2 61 - C4 81 - D2 78 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
175 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR AINOMUGISHA NICKSON 80 - D2 91 - D1 72 - C3 88 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
176 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR TWESIIME OLIVIAS 88 - D2 93 - D1 94 - D1 91 - D1 5 I Excellent 2024
177 ISHONGORORO JUNIOR NATASHA HOPE 50 - C6 20 - F9 33 - P8 35 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
178 IMS RAMAH AINEMBABAZI ANOLINE 42 - P7 21 - F9 30 - P8 30 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
179 IMS RAMAH OKWARISIMA PRISCILLA 63 - C4 58 - C5 60 - C4 58 - C5 18 II Good 2024
180 IMS RAMAH NAYEBARE MOREEN 49 - P7 55 - C5 52 - C6 51 - C6 24 II Good 2024
181 IMS RAMAH ANKUNDA KEITH 60 - C4 45 - P7 35 - P8 39 - P8 27 III Fair 2024
182 IMS RAMAH TUMUHIMBISE SAFRAH 67 - C3 53 - C6 59 - C5 36 - P8 22 II Good 2024
183 IMS RAMAH KANSIIME OLIVIOUS 55 - C5 59 - C5 52 - C6 58 - C5 21 II Good 2024
184 IMS RAMAH KATUMBA JORAM 49 - P7 27 - F9 45 - P7 40 - P7 30 U Poor with F9 2024
185 IMS RAMAH AMPURIIRE CHRISTIAN 51 - C6 38 - P8 45 - P7 33 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
186 IMS RAMAH KEMIGISHA MARION 56 - C5 33 - P8 46 - P7 42 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
187 IMS RAMAH NAYEBARE ELIZABETH 75 - C3 40 - P7 42 - P7 54 - C6 23 II Good 2024
188 IMS RAMAH BYUKUSENGE ERICK 64 - C4 41 - P7 42 - P7 42 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
189 IMS RAMAH NSIIMIRE BELIEVE 67 - C3 52 - C6 51 - C6 63 - C4 19 II Good 2024
190 IMS RAMAH AKAMUSIIMA FORTUNATE 69 - C3 45 - P7 44 - P7 50 - C6 23 II Good 2024
191 IMS RAMAH AKANKUNDA PROMISE 65 - C3 50 - C6 65 - C3 60 - C4 16 II Good 2024
192 IMS RAMAH NANFAHO PRINCESS 88 - D2 50 - C6 60 - C4 57 - C5 17 II Good 2024
193 IMS RAMAH TANGISHAKA BARAKA 83 - D2 80 - D2 59 - C5 65 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
194 IMS RAMAH TUMWIJUKYE EMMANUEL 81 - D2 87 - D2 64 - C4 84 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
195 IMS RAMAH MUJURIZI DAVIS 85 - D2 85 - D2 80 - D2 85 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
196 IMS RAMAH HAWA MANENO 72 - C3 51 - C6 59 - C5 71 - C3 17 II Good 2024
197 IMS RAMAH NABASA JUNIOR 47 - P7 30 - P8 32 - P8 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
198 IRIMYA MODERN MUGISHA MOSES 53 - C6 27 - F9 43 - P7 42 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
199 IRIMYA MODERN NAHWERA GLORIOUS 37 - P8 20 - F9 17 - F9 32 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
200 IRIMYA MODERN TAREMWA GODFREY 53 - C6 32 - P8 46 - P7 52 - C6 27 III Fair 2024
201 IRIMYA MODERN AKANJUNA DAVIS 38 - P8 19 - F9 39 - P8 45 - P7 32 U Poor with F9 2024
202 IRIMYA MODERN MUHWEZI WILBROAD 24 - F9 32 - P8 18 - F9 15 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
203 IRIMYA MODERN MWESIGYE DERRICK 42 - P7 26 - F9 37 - P8 43 - P7 31 U Poor with F9 2024
204 IRIMYA MODERN NYAMUKURU NAUME 49 - P7 20 - F9 18 - F9 28 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
205 IRIMYA MODERN AINAMANI EUNICE 41 - P7 25 - F9 25 - F9 42 - P7 32 U Poor with F9 2024
206 IRIMYA MODERN KOBUKAMA BLESSING 46 - P7 23 - F9 22 - F9 33 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
207 IRIMYA MODERN NAMARA EVALYNE 41 - P7 8 - F9 24 - F9 36 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
208 IRIMYA MODERN AKANKWATSA BABRAH 34 - P8 10 - F9 11 - F9 22 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
209 DR MAE RIVERS Atuhaire Rabecca 32 - P8 37 - P8 25 - F9 22 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
210 DR MAE RIVERS Akampurira Blessing 0 - X 37 - P8 0 - X 15 - F9 X X Missing marks 2024
211 DR MAE RIVERS AHUMUZA NAUME 51 - C6 32 - P8 43 - P7 51 - C6 27 III Fair 2024
212 DR MAE RIVERS NAGABA AMINA 47 - P7 21 - F9 23 - F9 16 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
213 DR MAE RIVERS BAINOMUGISHA JOAB 84 - D2 80 - D2 84 - D2 85 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
214 DR MAE RIVERS NABAASA FATIMA 43 - P7 36 - P8 30 - P8 28 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
215 DR MAE RIVERS TWIJUKYE GODEN 46 - P7 29 - F9 55 - C5 33 - P8 29 U Poor with F9 2024
216 DR MAE RIVERS NINSIIMA DOREEN 52 - C6 38 - P8 33 - P8 22 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
217 DR MAE RIVERS OWOMUGISHA DESIRE 55 - C5 42 - P7 45 - P7 55 - C5 24 II Good 2024
218 DR MAE RIVERS NABAASA CAROLINE 30 - P8 28 - F9 12 - F9 14 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
219 DR MAE RIVERS KAMUKAMA RODGERS 56 - C5 40 - P7 38 - P8 31 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
220 DR MAE RIVERS AINEBYOONA JAVIRA 61 - C4 52 - C6 53 - C6 52 - C6 22 II Good 2024
221 DR MAE RIVERS NUWAGABA SILVERIO 40 - P7 38 - P8 33 - P8 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
222 DR MAE RIVERS AKANKUNDA SAFRA 52 - C6 30 - P8 58 - C5 51 - C6 25 III Fair 2024
223 DR MAE RIVERS ARINAITWE MARVIN 79 - C3 71 - C3 72 - C3 84 - D2 11 I Excellent 2024
224 DR MAE RIVERS NABIMANYA FRANCIS 46 - P7 23 - F9 61 - C4 45 - P7 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
225 DR MAE RIVERS ABAASA NATHAN 70 - C3 64 - C4 77 - C3 74 - C3 13 II Good 2024
226 DR MAE RIVERS NATURINDA EVAS 64 - C4 44 - P7 55 - C5 51 - C6 22 II Good 2024
227 DR MAE RIVERS OBOSO IVAN 48 - P7 32 - P8 48 - P7 39 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
228 DR MAE RIVERS ANANURA ALOYSIUS 86 - D2 78 - C3 91 - D1 92 - D1 7 I Excellent 2024
229 DR MAE RIVERS ASHABA OSBERT 46 - P7 41 - P7 35 - P8 45 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
230 DR MAE RIVERS ORISHABA DAVIS 60 - C4 37 - P8 50 - C6 45 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
231 DR MAE RIVERS NUWASIIMA DAPHINE 71 - C3 25 - F9 52 - C6 44 - P7 25 IV Fair with F9 2024
232 DR MAE RIVERS NINYESIGA JOSEPHINE 65 - C3 60 - C4 67 - C3 42 - P7 17 II Good 2024
233 DR MAE RIVERS ATUHAIRE JOANITAH 61 - C4 45 - P7 59 - C5 39 - P8 24 II Good 2024
234 DR MAE RIVERS AINEMBABAZI SHEILLAT 63 - C4 16 - F9 33 - P8 38 - P8 29 U Poor with F9 2024
235 DR MAE RIVERS AINAMATSIKO BLESSED 61 - C4 44 - P7 52 - C6 60 - C4 21 II Good 2024
236 DR MAE RIVERS YESUNIWEMWEMA DESIRE 60 - C4 57 - C5 59 - C5 30 - P8 22 II Good 2024
237 DR MAE RIVERS NYANGOMA PRIMAH 78 - C3 32 - P8 77 - C3 69 - C3 17 II Good 2024
238 DR MAE RIVERS NOWEMBABAZI ELINAH 70 - C3 52 - C6 82 - D2 73 - C3 14 II Good 2024
239 DR MAE RIVERS KANSIIME ANGEL 78 - C3 57 - C5 62 - C4 62 - C4 16 II Good 2024
240 DR MAE RIVERS TAREMWA AMON 59 - C5 33 - P8 55 - C5 32 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
241 DR MAE RIVERS MUGAIGA NICKSON 61 - C4 36 - P8 58 - C5 40 - P7 24 II Good 2024
242 DR MAE RIVERS NYANGOMA SUSAN 67 - C3 43 - P7 31 - P8 32 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
243 DR MAE RIVERS KAYESU PRAISE 66 - C3 38 - P8 65 - C3 44 - P7 21 II Good 2024
244 DR MAE RIVERS KOBUGANZI ADELLA 51 - C6 21 - F9 42 - P7 30 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
245 DR MAE RIVERS KYOMUHENDO VIOLAH 78 - C3 75 - C3 84 - D2 84 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
246 DR MAE RIVERS ATUKUNDA PRAISE 75 - C3 64 - C4 72 - C3 69 - C3 13 II Good 2024
247 DR MAE RIVERS KIRABO KELEDONIA 38 - P8 56 - C5 23 - F9 69 - C3 25 IV Fair with F9 2024
248 Ishongororo Nakasingye Immaculate 50 - C6 16 - F9 24 - F9 17 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
249 Ishongororo Aijuka Recheal 76 - C3 44 - P7 35 - P8 53 - C6 24 II Good 2024
250 Ishongororo Nuwagaba kevin 74 - C3 72 - C3 66 - C3 71 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
251 Ishongororo Oyesigye Richard 28 - F9 8 - F9 5 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
252 Ishongororo Ainembabazi Immaculate 66 - C3 54 - C6 33 - P8 44 - P7 24 II Good 2024
253 Ishongororo Kwarikunda Brendah 45 - P7 21 - F9 34 - P8 39 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
254 Ishongororo Akampurira Evas 42 - P7 22 - F9 20 - F9 18 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
255 Ishongororo Ampaire Adrian 46 - P7 30 - P8 18 - F9 31 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
256 Ishongororo Kemigisha Jackline 53 - C6 56 - C5 24 - F9 24 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
257 Ishongororo Taremwa Marvin 21 - F9 30 - P8 4 - F9 4 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
258 Ishongororo Amanya Bridget 57 - C5 27 - F9 23 - F9 38 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
259 Ishongororo Mbabazi Christine 72 - C3 51 - C6 50 - C6 66 - C3 18 II Good 2024
260 Ishongororo Musiimenta Blessing 59 - C5 22 - F9 25 - F9 31 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
261 Ishongororo Natukunda Juliet 33 - P8 12 - F9 12 - F9 10 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
262 Ishongororo Birungi Immaculate 58 - C5 27 - F9 28 - F9 27 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
263 Ishongororo Turyasingura Moses 28 - F9 22 - F9 6 - F9 9 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
264 Ishongororo Akampurira Christine 76 - C3 37 - P8 51 - C6 75 - C3 20 II Good 2024
265 Ishongororo Ahaisibwe marcelina 70 - C3 42 - P7 42 - P7 49 - P7 24 II Good 2024
266 Ishongororo Ainembabazi Steven 56 - C5 61 - C4 36 - P8 73 - C3 20 II Good 2024
267 Ishongororo Akankwasa Blair 55 - C5 59 - C5 44 - P7 67 - C3 20 II Good 2024
268 Ishongororo Nayebare Daniellah 38 - P8 12 - F9 16 - F9 18 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
269 Ishongororo Katusiime Ellon 39 - P8 20 - F9 31 - P8 28 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
270 Ishongororo Ainembabazi Linnet 32 - P8 14 - F9 7 - F9 11 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
271 Ishongororo Aliganyira Vanesa 74 - C3 46 - P7 41 - P7 35 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
272 Ishongororo Ainembabazi Catherine 66 - C3 51 - C6 35 - P8 33 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
273 Ishongororo Mugisha Apollo 43 - P7 25 - F9 27 - F9 26 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
274 Ishongororo Nimusiima Jane 47 - P7 25 - F9 15 - F9 31 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
275 Ishongororo Tumwebaze Asaph 41 - P7 14 - F9 23 - F9 25 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
276 Ishongororo Ainembabazi Desire 37 - P8 21 - F9 12 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
277 Ishongororo Tukamusiima Blessing 39 - P8 17 - F9 11 - F9 9 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
278 Ishongororo Akandwanaho Casbert 23 - F9 4 - F9 4 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
279 Ishongororo Habaasa John Baptist 55 - C5 40 - P7 24 - F9 48 - P7 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
280 Ishongororo Twijukye Aaron 60 - C4 44 - P7 33 - P8 36 - P8 27 III Fair 2024
281 Ishongororo Nuwagaba Kevin 74 - C3 72 - C3 66 - C3 0 - X X X Missing marks 2024
282 Ishongororo Sumbuwa Shirati 57 - C5 56 - C5 30 - P8 34 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
283 Ishongororo Aryatwijuka Raymond 25 - F9 19 - F9 13 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
284 Ishongororo Arinda Christian 78 - C3 50 - C6 48 - P7 57 - C5 21 II Good 2024
285 Ishongororo Ainomujuni Treasure 67 - C3 48 - P7 31 - P8 56 - C5 23 II Good 2024
286 Ishongororo Ainomugisha Jorand 75 - C3 84 - D2 37 - P8 52 - C6 19 II Good 2024
287 Ishongororo Kibetenga Daphine 60 - C4 41 - P7 34 - P8 41 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
288 Ishongororo Tumwebaze Colline 47 - P7 25 - F9 13 - F9 9 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
289 Ishongororo Owembabazi Mackline 53 - C6 29 - F9 16 - F9 18 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
290 Ishongororo Ninsiima Leticia 45 - P7 20 - F9 34 - P8 27 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
291 Ishongororo Nuwarinda Innocent 69 - C3 58 - C5 68 - C3 76 - C3 14 II Good 2024
292 Rwanyabihuka Tukahirwa Racheal 40 - P7 45 - P7 9 - F9 11 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
293 Rwanyabihuka Tukundane Nicholas 54 - C6 36 - P8 31 - P8 38 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
294 Rwanyabihuka Nyangoma Bridget 44 - P7 17 - F9 20 - F9 25 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
295 Mabonwa Cath AINEMBABAZI SHALLON 61 - C4 46 - P7 20 - F9 28 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
296 Mabonwa Cath NDUHURA CHARLES 65 - C3 67 - C3 28 - F9 23 - F9 24 III Good with F9 2024
297 Mabonwa Cath AINERUHANGA COLLINS 68 - C3 66 - C3 34 - P8 32 - P8 22 II Good 2024
298 Mabonwa Cath ABAASA RICHARD 67 - C3 83 - D2 32 - P8 32 - P8 21 II Good 2024
299 Mabonwa Cath NOWOMUGISHA CAROLINE 73 - C3 67 - C3 45 - P7 46 - P7 20 II Good 2024
300 Mabonwa Cath KYOMUKAMA CECILIA 80 - D2 56 - C5 59 - C5 54 - C6 18 II Good 2024
301 Mabonwa Cath ISINGOMA ANDREW 74 - C3 65 - C3 63 - C4 54 - C6 16 II Good 2024
302 Mabonwa Cath AYESIGAMUKAMA FRANCIS 76 - C3 56 - C5 46 - P7 38 - P8 23 II Good 2024
303 Mabonwa Cath TUKAHEEBWA PATIENCE 74 - C3 80 - D2 62 - C4 44 - P7 16 II Good 2024
304 Mabonwa Cath AMASIKO OWEN 82 - D2 92 - D1 49 - P7 48 - P7 17 II Good 2024
305 Mabonwa Cath AKUNZIRE SARAH 60 - C4 63 - C4 26 - F9 20 - F9 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
306 Mabonwa Cath AMPAIRE CATHERINE 70 - C3 45 - P7 51 - C6 47 - P7 23 II Good 2024
307 Kentitiriyo KATUSIIME JUDITH 19 - F9 13 - F9 3 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
308 Mabonwa Cath ASIIMWE JOSEPH 81 - D2 83 - D2 58 - C5 53 - C6 15 II Good 2024
309 Mabonwa Cath TWEBAZE MATHIAS 54 - C6 54 - C6 49 - P7 43 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
310 Mabonwa Cath AYEKUNDIRA FRANCIS 77 - C3 62 - C4 50 - C6 45 - P7 20 II Good 2024
311 Mabonwa Cath ATUKUNZIRE ANNITAH 67 - C3 27 - F9 38 - P8 25 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
312 Mabonwa Cath NAIJUKA ANDREW 65 - C3 73 - C3 32 - P8 22 - F9 23 III Good with F9 2024
313 Mabonwa Cath NAYAMBA SIMON 59 - C5 70 - C3 38 - P8 22 - F9 25 IV Fair with F9 2024
314 Mabonwa Cath EBIRUHANGAKUNDA STELLAH 73 - C3 62 - C4 40 - P7 33 - P8 22 II Good 2024
315 Mabonwa Cath AYESIGA DANIEL 47 - P7 63 - C4 31 - P8 24 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
316 Kentitiriyo ATWIJUKIRE FORTUNE 18 - F9 9 - F9 8 - F9 2 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
317 Mabonwa Cath ATWAKIIRE ANNAH BELLA 57 - C5 25 - F9 35 - P8 47 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
318 Rwanyabihuka Kyatuhaire Rosemary 49 - P7 30 - P8 33 - P8 36 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
319 Rwanyabihuka Silent Christine 28 - F9 14 - F9 4 - F9 6 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
320 Kentitiriyo NYAKATO JOSEPHINE 19 - F9 15 - F9 16 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
321 Kentitiriyo ATURINZIRE JULIET 30 - P8 25 - F9 30 - P8 23 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
322 Kentitiriyo RUBASIMBIRA ALOYSIOUS 11 - F9 16 - F9 3 - F9 2 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
323 Kentitiriyo AKANKWASA DAVID 9 - F9 8 - F9 3 - F9 3 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
324 Kentitiriyo ASINGWIRE BRIDGET 19 - F9 10 - F9 5 - F9 6 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
325 Kentitiriyo ATUHAIRWE EMMANUEL 7 - F9 14 - F9 4 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
326 Kentitiriyo MWEBESA EMMANUEL 22 - F9 36 - P8 17 - F9 11 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
327 Kentitiriyo AINEMBABAZI PHIONAH 30 - P8 18 - F9 17 - F9 7 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
328 Kentitiriyo NUWAHEREZA INNOCENT 9 - F9 10 - F9 10 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
329 Kentitiriyo KANSIIME JUDITH 11 - F9 9 - F9 9 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
330 Kentitiriyo NAHWERA AGNES 27 - F9 11 - F9 8 - F9 6 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
331 Kentitiriyo AINAMANI EZRA 54 - C6 32 - P8 37 - P8 18 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
332 Kentitiriyo NKWATSIIBWE EDNANCE 16 - F9 13 - F9 4 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
333 Kentitiriyo NANKUNDA BEATRICE 15 - F9 18 - F9 4 - F9 4 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
334 Kentitiriyo KYAKUNZIRE GIFT 9 - F9 10 - F9 7 - F9 3 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
335 Kentitiriyo KATUSHABE KEDRESS 15 - F9 5 - F9 4 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
336 Kentitiriyo AKATUKUNDA JUDITH 13 - F9 13 - F9 6 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
337 Kentitiriyo AKANKWATSA PATIENCE 6 - F9 14 - F9 4 - F9 3 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
338 Kentitiriyo TUBENAWE EMMANUEL 12 - F9 10 - F9 8 - F9 4 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
339 Kentitiriyo RUBASIMBIRA ALOYSIUS 11 - F9 16 - F9 3 - F9 2 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
340 Kentitiriyo OWOMUGISHA RODGERS 21 - F9 19 - F9 15 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
341 Kentitiriyo AKANDWANAHO PHILLIP 18 - F9 17 - F9 9 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
342 Ishongororo Twijukye Anold 91 - D1 95 - D1 71 - C3 90 - D1 6 I Excellent 2024
343 Ishongororo Kyabagye Anthony 9 - F9 10 - F9 5 - F9 25 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
344 Kafunjo Nayebare Sylvia 47 - P7 41 - P7 40 - P7 38 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
345 Kafunjo KYOSIIMIRE ENID 36 - P8 41 - P7 35 - P8 34 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
346 Kafunjo Tumushabe Godfrey 37 - P8 46 - P7 46 - P7 31 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
347 Kafunjo Mhanguzi Peter 30 - P8 45 - P7 39 - P8 33 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
348 Kafunjo Turamyeomwe Averino 48 - P7 54 - C6 44 - P7 56 - C5 25 III Fair 2024
349 Kafunjo Ninsiima prossy 57 - C5 51 - C6 37 - P8 45 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
350 Kafunjo Namara Elizabeth 44 - P7 52 - C6 42 - P7 47 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
351 ISHONGORORO PARENTS MUSIIMENTA GORRET 46 - P7 32 - P8 66 - C3 47 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
352 ISHONGORORO PARENTS KOMUGISHA PHIONAH 56 - C5 58 - C5 40 - P7 42 - P7 24 II Good 2024
353 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Nankunda Balm 45 - P7 38 - P8 41 - P7 43 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
354 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Nasasira Hellen 65 - C3 63 - C4 44 - P7 41 - P7 21 II Good 2024
355 ISHONGORORO PARENTS ARINAITWE DERRICK 44 - P7 44 - P7 33 - P8 43 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
356 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Natukunda Lydia 32 - P8 30 - P8 48 - P7 35 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
357 ISHONGORORO PARENTS BIRUNGI AISHA 49 - P7 54 - C6 43 - P7 39 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
358 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Arisinguza Joanitah 37 - P8 33 - P8 32 - P8 37 - P8 32 IV Poor 2024
359 ISHONGORORO PARENTS AKAMUMPA GIFT 36 - P8 30 - P8 40 - P7 44 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
360 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Ninsiima Anitah 30 - P8 38 - P8 40 - P7 47 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
361 ISHONGORORO PARENTS MUSASIZI ISAAC 44 - P7 30 - P8 34 - P8 48 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
362 ISHONGORORO PARENTS KAKURU ABEL 40 - P7 43 - P7 35 - P8 36 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
363 ISHONGORORO PARENTS TUHAIRWE GIFT 36 - P8 70 - C3 73 - C3 70 - C3 17 II Good 2024
364 ISHONGORORO PARENTS BYAMUKAMA AARON 70 - C3 72 - C3 72 - C3 68 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
365 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Nawufara Namujju 71 - C3 46 - P7 38 - P8 41 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
366 ISHONGORORO PARENTS NYAKATO RABECCA 43 - P7 36 - P8 48 - P7 35 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
367 ISHONGORORO PARENTS NIWAMANYA GODWIN 57 - C5 62 - C4 40 - P7 62 - C4 20 II Good 2024
368 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Birungi Annah 45 - P7 26 - F9 42 - P7 37 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
369 ISHONGORORO PARENTS TAREMWA ALOYSIOUS 40 - P7 45 - P7 42 - P7 58 - C5 26 III Fair 2024
370 ISHONGORORO PARENTS NIWETWINE JUSTUS 30 - P8 30 - P8 35 - P8 40 - P7 31 IV Poor 2024
371 ISHONGORORO PARENTS NOWAMANI EDGER 51 - C6 40 - P7 43 - P7 45 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
372 ISHONGORORO PARENTS Hafashimaana Abel 45 - P7 56 - C5 70 - C3 48 - P7 22 II Good 2024
373 ALLIED JUNIOR TUMUHAISE INNOCENT B 51 - C6 55 - C5 40 - P7 29 - F9 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
374 ALLIED JUNIOR AGABA RODGERS 57 - C5 52 - C6 46 - P7 41 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
375 ALLIED JUNIOR AKAMPA BLESSING 45 - P7 15 - F9 37 - P8 22 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
376 ALLIED JUNIOR AKAMPWERA DERRICK 28 - F9 31 - P8 54 - C6 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
377 ALLIED JUNIOR AKAMPA ROBERT 47 - P7 26 - F9 33 - P8 39 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
378 ALLIED JUNIOR AMANYA STECIA 66 - C3 61 - C4 57 - C5 52 - C6 18 II Good 2024
379 ALLIED JUNIOR ANKUNZIRE RITAH 57 - C5 31 - P8 36 - P8 24 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
380 ALLIED JUNIOR ARINDA MERCY 44 - P7 20 - F9 41 - P7 33 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
381 ALLIED JUNIOR ASHABA MARK 35 - P8 33 - P8 40 - P7 39 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
382 ALLIED JUNIOR ASIIMWE ALLAN 56 - C5 39 - P8 54 - C6 34 - P8 27 III Fair 2024
383 ALLIED JUNIOR KAMWINE WILLIAM 54 - C6 76 - C3 48 - P7 28 - F9 25 IV Fair with F9 2024
384 ALLIED JUNIOR KATONDA CONLARD 54 - C6 33 - P8 65 - C3 57 - C5 22 II Good 2024
385 ALLIED JUNIOR KATUSHABE AGNES 56 - C5 54 - C6 22 - F9 37 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
386 ALLIED JUNIOR KEMARI MOREEN 59 - C5 57 - C5 51 - C6 65 - C3 19 II Good 2024
387 ALLIED JUNIOR NAJUNA PRAISE 40 - P7 27 - F9 28 - F9 26 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
388 ALLIED JUNIOR NANZILI REBECCA 81 - D2 59 - C5 72 - C3 74 - C3 13 II Good 2024
389 ALLIED JUNIOR NYESIGA RONALD 46 - P7 35 - P8 43 - P7 28 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
390 ALLIED JUNIOR SSAGI TIMOTHY 49 - P7 48 - P7 48 - P7 37 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
391 ALLIED JUNIOR Nuwahasha Blessing 42 - P7 32 - P8 36 - P8 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
392 Busingiro KICONCO CATHERINE 46 - P7 9 - F9 32 - P8 23 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
393 Busingiro KANYESIGYE DERICK 28 - F9 36 - P8 16 - F9 22 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
394 Busingiro AINAMANI EMMANUEL 35 - P8 27 - F9 17 - F9 19 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
395 Busingiro BARRACK EVODE 48 - P7 22 - F9 27 - F9 39 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
396 Busingiro ATUSIIMIRE JOSHUA 60 - C4 65 - C3 40 - P7 38 - P8 22 II Good 2024
397 Busingiro TWINOMUJUNI DAVIS 70 - C3 56 - C5 57 - C5 48 - P7 20 II Good 2024
398 Busingiro IGABA BRIDGET 73 - C3 80 - D2 65 - C3 72 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
399 Busingiro TUMWEBAZE JACENTA 48 - P7 48 - P7 35 - P8 35 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
400 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Niwahereza Godius 34 - P8 20 - F9 15 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
401 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Twikirize Nagia 39 - P8 20 - F9 18 - F9 23 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
402 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Ainembabazi Zainambu 28 - F9 12 - F9 15 - F9 12 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
403 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Atukwase Catherine 36 - P8 18 - F9 18 - F9 15 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
404 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Komugisha Shallon 25 - F9 20 - F9 9 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
405 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Twakiire Mackline 33 - P8 12 - F9 14 - F9 13 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
406 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Nahurira Ronet 39 - P8 22 - F9 14 - F9 14 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
407 Birongo Full Gospel Abaho Nulu 75 - C3 76 - C3 74 - C3 65 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
408 Birongo Full Gospel Agaba Innocent 90 - D1 91 - D1 92 - D1 81 - D2 5 I Excellent 2024
409 Birongo Full Gospel Ahumuza Godwin 81 - D2 81 - D2 80 - D2 64 - C4 10 I Excellent 2024
410 Birongo Full Gospel Ainebyoona Emmanuel 76 - C3 83 - D2 82 - D2 83 - D2 9 I Excellent 2024
411 Birongo Full Gospel Aryampwera Pius 61 - C4 86 - D2 81 - D2 54 - C6 14 II Good 2024
412 Birongo Full Gospel Muhereza Colleb 47 - P7 49 - P7 73 - C3 57 - C5 22 II Good 2024
413 Birongo Full Gospel Twinamatsiko Levi 45 - P7 73 - C3 62 - C4 42 - P7 21 II Good 2024
414 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Namulinda Patience 82 - D2 59 - C5 58 - C5 57 - C5 17 II Good 2024
415 Birongo Full Gospel Kemigisha Evelyne 71 - C3 58 - C5 74 - C3 59 - C5 16 II Good 2024
416 Birongo Full Gospel Magara Jamira 54 - C6 59 - C5 70 - C3 49 - P7 21 II Good 2024
417 Birongo Full Gospel Natumanya Faith 66 - C3 43 - P7 66 - C3 32 - P8 21 II Good 2024
418 Birongo Full Gospel Ninshaba Ritah 59 - C5 39 - P8 34 - P8 35 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
419 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Nneka Georgiana 67 - C3 65 - C3 60 - C4 66 - C3 13 II Good 2024
420 Birongo Full Gospel Akankunda Annitah 48 - P7 63 - C4 51 - C6 41 - P7 24 II Good 2024
421 Birongo Full Gospel Nuwahereza Marias 74 - C3 64 - C4 86 - D2 78 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
422 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Agaba Kevin 51 - C6 55 - C5 40 - P7 53 - C6 24 II Good 2024
423 Birongo Full Gospel Mpirirwe Mackline 73 - C3 59 - C5 64 - C4 46 - P7 19 II Good 2024
424 Birongo Full Gospel Nimusiima Blendah 74 - C3 87 - D2 69 - C3 57 - C5 13 II Good 2024
425 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Agaba. Shivani 58 - C5 46 - P7 48 - P7 49 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
426 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Akanyijuka Justus 81 - D2 70 - C3 61 - C4 65 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
427 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Nareeba Derrick 67 - C3 59 - C5 53 - C6 69 - C3 17 II Good 2024
428 Birongo Full Gospel Alinda Blessing 50 - C6 30 - P8 38 - P8 40 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
429 Birongo Full Gospel Ainembabazi Patience 57 - C5 58 - C5 34 - P8 29 - F9 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
430 Birongo Full Gospel Atwongirwe Stallon 45 - P7 37 - P8 50 - C6 39 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
431 Birongo Full Gospel Barigye Bruno 33 - P8 28 - F9 26 - F9 17 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
432 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Gumoshabe Brian 52 - C6 58 - C5 50 - C6 44 - P7 24 II Good 2024
433 Birongo Full Gospel Kemigisha Rihana 56 - C5 52 - C6 34 - P8 25 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
434 Birongo Full Gospel Kato Jonath 66 - C3 47 - P7 46 - P7 57 - C5 22 II Good 2024
435 Birongo Full Gospel Muhumuza Ronald 72 - C3 54 - C6 45 - P7 38 - P8 24 II Good 2024
436 Birongo Full Gospel Mushambo Davis 64 - C4 49 - P7 44 - P7 31 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
437 Birongo Full Gospel Muhereza Godwin 44 - P7 40 - P7 30 - P8 22 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
438 Birongo Full Gospel Nyangoma Grace 37 - P8 21 - F9 13 - F9 10 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
439 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Ainebyoona Innocent 61 - C4 58 - C5 29 - F9 24 - F9 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
440 Birongo Full Gospel Nimusiima Anna Mary 80 - D2 80 - D2 70 - C3 79 - C3 10 I Excellent 2024
441 Birongo Full Gospel Nsiimenta Agatha 61 - C4 41 - P7 38 - P8 28 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
442 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Ahumuza Esther 54 - C6 36 - P8 44 - P7 50 - C6 27 III Fair 2024
443 Kafunjo Nakunda Flavia 58 - C5 47 - P7 68 - C3 56 - C5 20 II Good 2024
444 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KEBIRUNGI OLIVIA 41 - P7 41 - P7 19 - F9 15 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
445 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KABAGAHE LOVANCE 25 - F9 16 - F9 11 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
446 KAREMERA MEMORIAL AKANKUNDA SHIFFURA 42 - P7 40 - P7 32 - P8 11 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
447 KAREMERA MEMORIAL NAMANYA JULIAN 62 - C4 54 - C6 26 - F9 21 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
448 KAREMERA MEMORIAL AINEMBABAZI JULIAN 47 - P7 35 - P8 18 - F9 23 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
449 KAREMERA MEMORIAL NYAMWIJA JULIAN 15 - F9 54 - C6 9 - F9 13 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
450 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KIIZA LOUIS 33 - P8 33 - P8 18 - F9 15 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
451 KAREMERA MEMORIAL NYAMWIJA CAROLINE 32 - P8 32 - P8 14 - F9 17 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
452 CENTRAL VALLEY NUWAMANYA INNOCENT 40 - P7 10 - F9 18 - F9 20 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
453 CENTRAL VALLEY BIRUNGI SARAH 62 - C4 31 - P8 33 - P8 34 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
454 CENTRAL VALLEY TUMWEBAZE FRANK 61 - C4 33 - P8 35 - P8 43 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
455 CENTRAL VALLEY MUKIIZA BRIAN 53 - C6 29 - F9 48 - P7 62 - C4 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
456 CENTRAL VALLEY ASIMIRE EMILLY 62 - C4 33 - P8 37 - P8 37 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
457 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KABASHAMBO PATRICIA 66 - C3 64 - C4 60 - C4 68 - C3 14 II Good 2024
458 CENTRAL VALLEY TWIKIRIZE ANGELLA 60 - C4 19 - F9 39 - P8 53 - C6 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
459 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ABENAITWE DAPHINE 79 - C3 63 - C4 55 - C5 55 - C5 17 II Good 2024
460 CENTRAL VALLEY TAIYAYU VELONICA 57 - C5 21 - F9 28 - F9 27 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
461 Rwanyabihuka Katushabe Evalyne 65 - C3 45 - P7 30 - P8 48 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
462 CENTRAL VALLEY OWOBUSINGYE GODWIN 68 - C3 34 - P8 27 - F9 38 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
463 CENTRAL VALLEY NYAMWIZA OLIVIA 66 - C3 37 - P8 39 - P8 41 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
464 Rwanyabihuka Twinomugisha Maryscovia 57 - C5 17 - F9 14 - F9 30 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
465 CENTRAL VALLEY KIRABO MONIC 84 - D2 40 - P7 47 - P7 51 - C6 22 II Good 2024
466 CENTRAL VALLEY ARINAITWE COLLINS 66 - C3 44 - P7 41 - P7 54 - C6 23 II Good 2024
467 CENTRAL VALLEY NATWIJUKA JULIUS 61 - C4 44 - P7 38 - P8 49 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
468 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NUWASIIMIRE SAVIOUR 86 - D2 90 - D1 69 - C3 81 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
469 Rwanyabihuka Twesiime Patrick 63 - C4 39 - P8 50 - C6 57 - C5 23 II Good 2024
470 CENTRAL VALLEY AYEBARE TIMOTHY 70 - C3 57 - C5 42 - P7 44 - P7 22 II Good 2024
471 CENTRAL VALLEY TWESIIME CHRISTINE 79 - C3 36 - P8 53 - C6 64 - C4 21 II Good 2024
472 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NINSIIMA RODGERS 76 - C3 91 - D1 80 - D2 88 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
473 CENTRAL VALLEY NIWEMATSIKO OBARTON 52 - C6 43 - P7 33 - P8 39 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
474 Rwanyabihuka Tumuhaise Monic 53 - C6 39 - P8 35 - P8 31 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
475 CENTRAL VALLEY AGABA DAVIS 78 - C3 66 - C3 72 - C3 78 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
476 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN TWINOMUGISH COLLINS 85 - D2 84 - D2 77 - C3 90 - D1 8 I Excellent 2024
477 CENTRAL VALLEY NIMUSIIMA PATIENCE 77 - C3 46 - P7 58 - C5 53 - C6 21 II Good 2024
478 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AMUTUHAIRE PATIENCE 82 - D2 79 - C3 71 - C3 85 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
479 Rwanyabihuka Tukahirwa Laticia 47 - P7 34 - P8 33 - P8 35 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
480 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ATUHAIRE LINDA 82 - D2 87 - D2 70 - C3 87 - D2 9 I Excellent 2024
481 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN TUMWESIGYE FABIUS 79 - C3 84 - D2 66 - C3 75 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
482 Rwanyabihuka Nyangoma Hildah 45 - P7 18 - F9 16 - F9 21 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
483 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AHISIBWE GODIUS 85 - D2 91 - D1 65 - C3 87 - D2 8 I Excellent 2024
484 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN KEMIGISHA IRENE 89 - D2 85 - D2 64 - C4 63 - C4 12 I Excellent 2024
485 Rwanyabihuka Ninsiima Javira 41 - P7 14 - F9 20 - F9 40 - P7 32 U Poor with F9 2024
486 Rwanyabihuka Kirabo shirat 69 - C3 68 - C3 46 - P7 35 - P8 21 II Good 2024
487 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NGABIRANO MATHIAS 85 - D2 73 - C3 73 - C3 82 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
488 Rwanyabihuka Natukunda Moreen 58 - C5 43 - P7 56 - C5 46 - P7 24 II Good 2024
489 Rwanyabihuka Natukunda Safura 38 - P8 15 - F9 35 - P8 37 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
490 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AINEMBABAZI DIANAH 86 - D2 73 - C3 69 - C3 78 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
491 Rwanyabihuka Nagasha Dallen 52 - C6 15 - F9 35 - P8 37 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
492 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NATUMANYA OLIVIA 79 - C3 70 - C3 57 - C5 69 - C3 14 II Good 2024
493 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN TWAHEBWA JOSEPH 80 - D2 83 - D2 63 - C4 71 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
494 Rwanyabihuka Nabaasa Emily 44 - P7 21 - F9 22 - F9 20 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
495 Rwanyabihuka Mwetise Bravious 55 - C5 34 - P8 60 - C4 65 - C3 20 II Good 2024
496 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AGASHA SHANITAH 87 - D2 59 - C5 72 - C3 66 - C3 13 II Good 2024
497 Rwanyabihuka Mwesigwa Seth 69 - C3 37 - P8 53 - C6 70 - C3 20 II Good 2024
498 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN MWANAMUTO GLORIA 70 - C3 64 - C4 47 - P7 63 - C4 18 II Good 2024
499 Rwanyabihuka Musiimenta Jovulet 45 - P7 40 - P7 22 - F9 17 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
500 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ARIMPA JOSHUA 71 - C3 76 - C3 65 - C3 70 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
501 Rwanyabihuka Mugabe Antonny 46 - P7 38 - P8 42 - P7 30 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
502 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN OWENGOMA GORRET 80 - D2 65 - C3 36 - P8 58 - C5 18 II Good 2024
503 Rwanyabihuka Mpirwomugisha Racheal 32 - P8 26 - F9 22 - F9 15 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
504 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ATUHAIRE BRENDAH 61 - C4 67 - C3 50 - C6 60 - C4 17 II Good 2024
505 Rwanyabihuka Matsiko Evan 41 - P7 47 - P7 22 - F9 17 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
506 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN TUSINGWIZE LILLIAN 73 - C3 65 - C3 61 - C4 68 - C3 13 II Good 2024
507 Rwanyabihuka Kyoshabire Shallon 54 - C6 79 - C3 51 - C6 37 - P8 23 II Good 2024
508 Rwanyabihuka Kamuhangire Nobert 42 - P7 41 - P7 31 - P8 25 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
509 Rwanyabihuka Kiiza Urban 37 - P8 41 - P7 42 - P7 33 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
510 Rwanyabihuka Kiiza Samuel 44 - P7 38 - P8 42 - P7 43 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
511 MABONA MODERN HABYAIMANA ELIA 88 - D2 97 - D1 89 - D2 70 - C3 8 I Excellent 2024
512 MABONA MODERN MURAMUZI JUSTUS 87 - D2 94 - D1 95 - D1 76 - C3 7 I Excellent 2024
513 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NUWARINDA RITAH 69 - C3 73 - C3 58 - C5 59 - C5 16 II Good 2024
514 MABONA MODERN NSHEMEREIRWE IGNITIUS 40 - P7 27 - F9 30 - P8 15 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
515 MABONA MODERN AJUNA DARIUS 75 - C3 90 - D1 79 - C3 64 - C4 11 I Excellent 2024
516 MABONA MODERN TUSHEMERIRWE ANNET 33 - P8 32 - P8 44 - P7 11 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
517 MABONA MODERN ATWIJUKA LYDIA 66 - C3 57 - C5 48 - P7 43 - P7 22 II Good 2024
518 MABONA MODERN ARITUJUNA RONALD 44 - P7 70 - C3 45 - P7 20 - F9 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
519 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AMUTUSIIMIRE ALLEN 74 - C3 70 - C3 54 - C6 67 - C3 15 II Good 2024
520 MABONA MODERN AKANKWATSA GRACE 65 - C3 39 - P8 34 - P8 29 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
521 MABONA MODERN ATUKUNDIIRE PRISCILLAR 86 - D2 84 - D2 68 - C3 58 - C5 12 I Excellent 2024
522 MABONA MODERN MUSINGUZI ANDREW 79 - C3 90 - D1 82 - D2 66 - C3 9 I Excellent 2024
523 MABONA MODERN AKATUHEBWA JONA 78 - C3 97 - D1 78 - C3 70 - C3 10 I Excellent 2024
524 MABONA MODERN AKAMPURIRA VICTOR 80 - D2 71 - C3 79 - C3 77 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
525 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AKAIKIRIZA INNOCENT 70 - C3 57 - C5 61 - C4 67 - C3 15 II Good 2024
526 MABONA MODERN TUSIIME GILBERT 69 - C3 73 - C3 79 - C3 67 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
527 MABONA MODERN BYAMUGISHA CHRISTOPHER 77 - C3 84 - D2 73 - C3 68 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
528 MABONA MODERN TURYAMUREEBA ABEL 74 - C3 87 - D2 81 - D2 51 - C6 13 II Good 2024
529 MABONA MODERN TUMWEKWASE ANNET 58 - C5 27 - F9 38 - P8 32 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
530 MABONA MODERN TUBENAWE RESTY 74 - C3 82 - D2 73 - C3 69 - C3 11 I Excellent 2024
531 MABONA MODERN IJUKA IVAN 85 - D2 83 - D2 70 - C3 63 - C4 11 I Excellent 2024
532 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AKANKWATSA ALBERT 75 - C3 67 - C3 51 - C6 59 - C5 17 II Good 2024
533 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NUWAHEREZA EUNICE 69 - C3 60 - C4 47 - P7 49 - P7 21 II Good 2024
534 MABONA MODERN AJUNA ONAN 69 - C3 70 - C3 63 - C4 57 - C5 15 II Good 2024
535 MABONA MODERN TUMWEBAZE EMMANUEL 45 - P7 52 - C6 25 - F9 20 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
536 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AINEBYOONA ANDREW 67 - C3 68 - C3 60 - C4 59 - C5 15 II Good 2024
537 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN KATUSIIME AGNES 68 - C3 62 - C4 60 - C4 54 - C6 17 II Good 2024
538 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN MUSIIMENTA BLESSING 72 - C3 67 - C3 55 - C5 52 - C6 17 II Good 2024
539 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AJUNA OWEN 55 - C5 72 - C3 64 - C4 50 - C6 18 II Good 2024
540 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ABENAITWE VICTOR 72 - C3 43 - P7 46 - P7 46 - P7 24 II Good 2024
541 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AINEMBABAZI DAPHINE 57 - C5 57 - C5 46 - P7 54 - C6 23 II Good 2024
542 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ARISHABA PROVIOUS 63 - C4 61 - C4 32 - P8 33 - P8 24 II Good 2024
543 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AINEMBABAZI RITAH 69 - C3 48 - P7 48 - P7 60 - C4 21 II Good 2024
544 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN KYOMUKAMA ALICIA 65 - C3 39 - P8 44 - P7 46 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
545 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN BAHATI ALLAN 53 - C6 26 - F9 32 - P8 35 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
546 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NOMUHWEZI JONATH 62 - C4 37 - P8 35 - P8 50 - C6 26 III Fair 2024
547 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NYANGOMA JUDITH 38 - P8 33 - P8 40 - P7 26 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
548 TAM UNITED Arinda Mavin 60 - C4 48 - P7 47 - P7 42 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
549 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AGABA ANDREW 49 - P7 25 - F9 38 - P8 53 - C6 30 U Poor with F9 2024
550 TAM UNITED Ashaba Anitah 71 - C3 42 - P7 41 - P7 43 - P7 24 II Good 2024
551 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AGUMENAITWE JULIUS 71 - C3 63 - C4 63 - C4 60 - C4 15 II Good 2024
552 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AINEBYOONA CLINTON 63 - C4 67 - C3 67 - C3 70 - C3 13 II Good 2024
553 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ARITUHA DINAVENCE 62 - C4 37 - P8 34 - P8 36 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
554 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN MUHEREZA KENNETH 63 - C4 55 - C5 41 - P7 51 - C6 22 II Good 2024
555 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AKANKWATSA MOREEN 62 - C4 58 - C5 44 - P7 49 - P7 23 II Good 2024
556 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AKANKUNDA ELIZABETH 67 - C3 66 - C3 44 - P7 60 - C4 17 II Good 2024
557 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN NYESIGAMUKAMA JULLIET 67 - C3 39 - P8 37 - P8 49 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
558 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN TUHIMBISEMUKAMA EVARIST 65 - C3 54 - C6 49 - P7 56 - C5 21 II Good 2024
559 Muziza Kukundakwe Safura 51 - C6 10 - F9 17 - F9 18 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
560 Muziza Bunanukye Gideon 38 - P8 16 - F9 19 - F9 25 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
561 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ABAHO TIMOTHY 65 - C3 65 - C3 49 - P7 35 - P8 21 II Good 2024
562 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AMPAIRE RINAH 68 - C3 52 - C6 46 - P7 51 - C6 22 II Good 2024
563 Muziza MWETEISE EBERT 48 - P7 43 - P7 30 - P8 23 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
564 Muziza Abaho Opportunity 56 - C5 20 - F9 36 - P8 22 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
565 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ASINGWIRE PRIMAH 74 - C3 53 - C6 52 - C6 63 - C4 19 II Good 2024
566 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ATUHAIRE SUSAN 79 - C3 67 - C3 44 - P7 63 - C4 17 II Good 2024
567 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ARINAITWE CHRISTINE 72 - C3 63 - C4 42 - P7 52 - C6 20 II Good 2024
568 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN ATWEBEMBEIRE INNOCENT 57 - C5 63 - C4 51 - C6 55 - C5 20 II Good 2024
569 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN AKANDINDA FAITH 26 - F9 17 - F9 14 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
570 ST JOSEPHS KIHAN Arinda Esther 71 - C3 63 - C4 63 - C4 60 - C4 15 II Good 2024
571 CENTRAL VALLEY NATUKUNDA CHARITY 74 - C3 21 - F9 33 - P8 32 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
572 Muziza Ampereize Prossy 49 - P7 31 - P8 19 - F9 27 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
573 Muziza Arikiriza Treasure 83 - D2 37 - P8 44 - P7 71 - C3 20 II Good 2024
574 Muziza Naturinda Doreen 75 - C3 23 - F9 28 - F9 48 - P7 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
575 Muziza kobugabe Ovious 64 - C4 25 - F9 23 - F9 30 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
576 Muziza Abenaitwe Praise 61 - C4 18 - F9 20 - F9 23 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
577 Kobuhura Tumukunde Victor 22 - F9 20 - F9 20 - F9 21 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
578 Muziza Amumpaire Ruth 72 - C3 37 - P8 40 - P7 49 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
579 Muziza Ainembabazi Shakirah 64 - C4 20 - F9 27 - F9 35 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
580 Muziza Atuhaire midius 79 - C3 42 - P7 33 - P8 57 - C5 23 II Good 2024
581 Muziza Akankunda miria 39 - P8 16 - F9 7 - F9 18 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
582 Muziza kyarisima Tophias 42 - P7 23 - F9 20 - F9 36 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
583 Muziza Akankwasa penlope 61 - C4 30 - P8 22 - F9 17 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
584 Muziza Akankunda miracle 70 - C3 16 - F9 31 - P8 36 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
585 Muziza Kyarimpa immaculate 61 - C4 26 - F9 27 - F9 36 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
586 Muziza Amutuhaire catherine 15 - F9 15 - F9 15 - F9 14 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
587 Muziza Ainembabazi Prima 31 - P8 18 - F9 19 - F9 34 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
588 Muziza Musiimenta Judith 19 - F9 15 - F9 8 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
589 Muziza Atwijukire Blessing 54 - C6 26 - F9 26 - F9 31 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
590 Muziza Nyamwiza Daphine 62 - C4 30 - P8 38 - P8 31 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
591 Muziza Asiimire irene 43 - P7 26 - F9 12 - F9 14 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
592 Muziza Akankwasa moreen 45 - P7 28 - F9 29 - F9 56 - C5 30 U Poor with F9 2024
593 Muziza Nasasira Rehema 65 - C3 32 - P8 14 - F9 33 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
594 Muziza Ampaire Docus 50 - C6 22 - F9 25 - F9 30 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
595 Muziza Ainembabazi linnet 36 - P8 27 - F9 19 - F9 15 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
596 Muziza kamukama Enock 22 - F9 14 - F9 9 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
597 Muziza Karuhanga Benard 39 - P8 18 - F9 10 - F9 13 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
598 Muziza Nuwarinda Denis 36 - P8 22 - F9 19 - F9 27 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
599 Muziza Asingwire Talent 81 - D2 37 - P8 66 - C3 63 - C4 17 II Good 2024
600 Kobuhura Ainemani Joshua 39 - P8 24 - F9 31 - P8 31 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
601 Muziza Atwijukire Frank 52 - C6 27 - F9 40 - P7 48 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
602 CENTRAL VALLEY ASIIMIRE ANGELLAH 66 - C3 61 - C4 58 - C5 57 - C5 17 II Good 2024
603 Muziza Akatwijuka Crispas 49 - P7 20 - F9 26 - F9 28 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
604 Muziza Mugisha owen 53 - C6 18 - F9 23 - F9 30 - P8 32 U Poor with F9 2024
605 Muziza Akankwasa josias 23 - F9 12 - F9 3 - F9 4 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
606 Muziza Mugume Raymond 47 - P7 28 - F9 22 - F9 31 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
607 Muziza Taremwa Elvis 53 - C6 46 - P7 25 - F9 33 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
608 Rwemirama Nuwamanya Kevin 28 - F9 39 - P8 19 - F9 13 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
609 Muziza Ahairwe Adellah 47 - P7 16 - F9 14 - F9 27 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
610 Rwemirama Kemigisha Agata 44 - P7 19 - F9 36 - P8 23 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
611 Rwemirama Tusingwire Daphine 28 - F9 25 - F9 35 - P8 20 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
612 Kobuhura Turyamuhaki John 34 - P8 21 - F9 16 - F9 27 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
613 SUMMER HILLS Nashikuru mercy 50 - C6 21 - F9 31 - P8 12 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
614 Kobuhura Kyarisiima Margret 62 - C4 45 - P7 52 - C6 40 - P7 24 II Good 2024
615 Rwemirama Tumuhimbise Dianah 37 - P8 12 - F9 25 - F9 17 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
616 Rwemirama Nasasira Emily 39 - P8 23 - F9 32 - P8 10 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
617 Rwemirama Musinguzi Emmanuel S. 56 - C5 21 - F9 37 - P8 24 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
618 Muziza AINEMBABAZI APOPHIA 64 - C4 39 - P8 34 - P8 44 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
619 Rwemirama Naturinda Brenda 34 - P8 12 - F9 21 - F9 11 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
620 SUMMER HILLS TWIJUKYE STUART 55 - C5 43 - P7 57 - C5 73 - C3 20 II Good 2024
621 SUMMER HILLS KYOBUTUNGI CATHERINE 67 - C3 75 - C3 80 - D2 85 - D2 10 I Excellent 2024
622 Rwemirama Nionzima Mary lola 43 - P7 12 - F9 15 - F9 29 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
623 Rwemirama Abaho Dismas 47 - P7 27 - F9 35 - P8 29 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
624 SUMMER HILLS ASHABA BYAMUKAMA 51 - C6 37 - P8 35 - P8 30 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
625 Rwemirama Musinguzi Emmanuel G. 46 - P7 10 - F9 13 - F9 17 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
626 SUMMER HILLS NIWAGABA DAVIS 33 - P8 23 - F9 21 - F9 22 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
627 Rwemirama Arinatwe Joseph 38 - P8 13 - F9 25 - F9 20 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
628 Rwemirama Nahwera Olivious 30 - P8 11 - F9 22 - F9 12 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
629 SUMMER HILLS TURYAMUREBA ELIAS 57 - C5 22 - F9 30 - P8 50 - C6 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
630 Rwemirama Naturinda Joan 21 - F9 21 - F9 18 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
631 SUMMER HILLS MUTABAZI MACKINON 17 - F9 4 - F9 5 - F9 16 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
632 Rwemirama Catherine Kiconco 42 - P7 16 - F9 30 - P8 13 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
633 Rwemirama Twikirize Monic 29 - F9 16 - F9 16 - F9 15 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
634 Rwemirama Asiimwe Ronald 33 - P8 29 - F9 16 - F9 8 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
635 Rwemirama Nkurunziza Ambrose 29 - F9 14 - F9 16 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
636 Rwemirama Kirabo Oliver 38 - P8 38 - P8 36 - P8 12 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
637 Rwemirama Mutabazi Alex 76 - C3 80 - D2 69 - C3 53 - C6 14 II Good 2024
638 SUMMER HILLS NYAKATO CHRISTINE 18 - F9 9 - F9 10 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
639 Rwemirama Tugineyo Boaz 46 - P7 41 - P7 35 - P8 19 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
640 Rwemirama Bizimaana John Anderson 52 - C6 42 - P7 35 - P8 31 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
641 SUMMER HILLS NATURINDA TRUST 52 - C6 46 - P7 50 - C6 71 - C3 22 II Good 2024
642 Rwemirama Amutuhaire Deus 45 - P7 33 - P8 41 - P7 32 - P8 30 IV Poor 2024
643 Rwomuhoro Akampa Innocent 51 - C6 36 - P8 65 - C3 41 - P7 24 II Good 2024
644 Rwomuhoro Tusingwire Sonia 43 - P7 39 - P8 42 - P7 29 - F9 31 U Poor with F9 2024
645 Rwomuhoro Tushabirane Stella 53 - C6 57 - C5 62 - C4 23 - F9 24 III Good with F9 2024
646 Rwomuhoro Orishaba Ceceliah 67 - C3 73 - C3 61 - C4 46 - P7 17 II Good 2024
647 Kakindo I Owamugisha Good Luck 60 - C4 36 - P8 45 - P7 67 - C3 22 II Good 2024
648 Rwomuhoro Orishaba Rihanah 51 - C6 24 - F9 24 - F9 16 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
649 Rwomuhoro Nyesigire Derrick 26 - F9 15 - F9 9 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
650 Kakindo I NUWARINDA ROBERT 34 - P8 36 - P8 34 - P8 44 - P7 31 IV Poor 2024
651 Rwomuhoro Ninsiima Trever Martha 67 - C3 34 - P8 46 - P7 32 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
652 Rwomuhoro Nayebare Phionah 24 - F9 21 - F9 31 - P8 21 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
653 Rwomuhoro Nankunda Patience 41 - P7 32 - P8 29 - F9 11 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
654 Kakindo I NAHWERA ALICIOUS 37 - P8 18 - F9 26 - F9 27 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
655 Rwomuhoro Najuna Osbert 34 - P8 67 - C3 38 - P8 21 - F9 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
656 Rwomuhoro Mukundane George 36 - P8 48 - P7 23 - F9 19 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
657 Kakindo I Bikorwomuhangi Samuel 39 - P8 52 - C6 33 - P8 47 - P7 29 IV Poor 2024
658 Rwomuhoro Komwaka Christine 58 - C5 35 - P8 45 - P7 24 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
659 Rwomuhoro Kabariisa Margret 66 - C3 62 - C4 63 - C4 52 - C6 17 II Good 2024
660 Kakindo I KASANDE HILDAH 71 - C3 30 - P8 52 - C6 76 - C3 20 II Good 2024
661 Rwomuhoro Bainomugisha Kosam 54 - C6 55 - C5 62 - C4 45 - P7 22 II Good 2024
662 Rwomuhoro Bainomugisha Colleb 39 - P8 26 - F9 36 - P8 7 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
663 Kakindo I NATUMANYA JOY 52 - C6 36 - P8 44 - P7 62 - C4 25 III Fair 2024
664 Rwomuhoro Atwijukire Phlomina 36 - P8 29 - F9 36 - P8 17 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
665 Kakindo I AMPURIRE ELIZABETH 51 - C6 23 - F9 35 - P8 48 - P7 30 U Poor with F9 2024
666 Rwomuhoro Atwijuka Alvin 59 - C5 70 - C3 43 - P7 23 - F9 24 III Good with F9 2024
667 Rwomuhoro Atuhwere Ronald 52 - C6 58 - C5 41 - P7 33 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
668 Kakindo I Ninyesiga Hellen 37 - P8 14 - F9 22 - F9 21 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
669 Rwomuhoro Ashaba Blessing 56 - C5 68 - C3 44 - P7 36 - P8 23 II Good 2024
670 Rwomuhoro Ankunda Daniel 61 - C4 32 - P8 51 - C6 35 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
671 Kakindo I Atuhaire Mariam 54 - C6 23 - F9 34 - P8 52 - C6 29 U Poor with F9 2024
672 Kakindo I Agababyoona Emmanuel 62 - C4 37 - P8 65 - C3 73 - C3 18 II Good 2024
673 Rwomuhoro Amutuhaire Evas 42 - P7 18 - F9 45 - P7 17 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
674 Kakindo I Nimusiima Festo 21 - F9 14 - F9 23 - F9 33 - P8 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
675 Rwomuhoro Amanya Wilberforce 56 - C5 66 - C3 75 - C3 48 - P7 18 II Good 2024
676 Kakindo I Ainebyoona Judith 40 - P7 54 - C6 31 - P8 34 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
677 Rwomuhoro Akampurira Gracious 58 - C5 60 - C4 26 - F9 28 - F9 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
678 Kakindo I TAREMWA Edward 55 - C5 25 - F9 38 - P8 41 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
679 Rwomuhoro Akampikaho Griven 56 - C5 62 - C4 49 - P7 39 - P8 24 II Good 2024
680 Kakindo I Ainembabazi Shallot 51 - C6 67 - C3 35 - P8 50 - C6 23 II Good 2024
681 Kakindo I Ainembabazi Annitah 51 - C6 31 - P8 45 - P7 29 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
682 Kakindo I Nuwabine Racheal 59 - C5 33 - P8 45 - P7 53 - C6 26 III Fair 2024
683 Kakindo I Asiimwe Adellah 32 - P8 23 - F9 30 - P8 26 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
684 Kakindo I Abaho Innocent 35 - P8 30 - P8 40 - P7 44 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
685 Kakindo I Ainembabazi Emily 49 - P7 39 - P8 42 - P7 63 - C4 26 III Fair 2024
686 Kakindo I Ahurira Edward 44 - P7 44 - P7 28 - F9 24 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
687 Kakindo I Twinamatsiko Bruce 31 - P8 21 - F9 24 - F9 27 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
688 Kakindo I Kembabazi Doreck 33 - P8 25 - F9 24 - F9 23 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
689 Kakindo I Atwiine Merciful 26 - F9 15 - F9 14 - F9 11 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
690 Igorora Day OWOMUGISHA RUTH 29 - F9 0 - X 0 - X 20 - F9 X X Missing marks 2024
691 Kakindo I Asiimwe Gift 37 - P8 19 - F9 23 - F9 37 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
692 Kakindo I Arinaitwe David 48 - P7 28 - F9 34 - P8 52 - C6 30 U Poor with F9 2024
693 Igorora Day NABASA GLORIA 36 - P8 0 - X 20 - F9 0 - X X X Missing marks 2024
694 Igorora Day NATAMBA APOPHIA 81 - D2 42 - P7 56 - C5 61 - C4 18 II Good 2024
695 Igorora Day Nanjovu Shiorah 37 - P8 32 - P8 42 - P7 31 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
696 Igorora Day Aijuka Tobius 45 - P7 45 - P7 45 - P7 44 - P7 28 III Fair 2024
697 Igorora Day AINOMUGISHA ALICE 66 - C3 46 - P7 59 - C5 57 - C5 20 II Good 2024
698 Igorora Day Nahwera Evalyne 60 - C4 31 - P8 38 - P8 30 - P8 28 III Fair 2024
699 Igorora Day NUWAHEREZA FORTUNATE 53 - C6 35 - P8 29 - F9 10 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
700 Igorora Day BUSINGYE SECRET 45 - P7 40 - P7 46 - P7 19 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
701 Igorora Day Alimpa Joan 74 - C3 30 - P8 66 - C3 54 - C6 20 II Good 2024
702 Igorora Day AIKIRIZA ERNEST 61 - C4 69 - C3 52 - C6 54 - C6 19 II Good 2024
703 Igorora Day ASHABA RINAH 65 - C3 56 - C5 51 - C6 45 - P7 21 II Good 2024
704 Igorora Day Atuhaire Joan 74 - C3 71 - C3 63 - C4 60 - C4 14 II Good 2024
705 Igorora Day Ninsiima Catherine 54 - C6 35 - P8 56 - C5 44 - P7 26 III Fair 2024
706 Igorora Day TUKASHABA ADONZ 50 - C6 37 - P8 40 - P7 22 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
707 Igorora Day Ahimbisibwe Davis 61 - C4 52 - C6 54 - C6 46 - P7 23 II Good 2024
708 Igorora Day Amanya Enock 37 - P8 38 - P8 35 - P8 13 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
709 Igorora Day NUWAHEREZA BENSON 46 - P7 30 - P8 27 - F9 18 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
710 Igorora Day Owomugisha Oliver 55 - C5 56 - C5 46 - P7 33 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
711 Igorora Day AKANDWANAHO JOHN 45 - P7 52 - C6 38 - P8 19 - F9 30 U Poor with F9 2024
712 Igorora Day AINOMUGISHA JULIUS 24 - F9 30 - P8 22 - F9 12 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
713 Igorora Day NUWAMANYA JONAN 59 - C5 50 - C6 51 - C6 33 - P8 25 III Fair 2024
714 Igorora Day Akanyijuka Owen 56 - C5 55 - C5 54 - C6 40 - P7 23 II Good 2024
715 Igorora Day Busingye prudence 26 - F9 40 - P7 29 - F9 11 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
716 Igorora Day Nagasha Talent 37 - P8 17 - F9 27 - F9 35 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
717 Igorora Day Mwijukye Enock 42 - P7 12 - F9 43 - P7 14 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
718 Igorora Day NATURINDA GODWIN 49 - P7 19 - F9 43 - P7 23 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
719 Igorora Day ATUHE LISA 0 - X 20 - F9 27 - F9 20 - F9 X X Missing marks 2024
720 Igorora Day TUMUHAISE INNOCENT 34 - P8 12 - F9 26 - F9 9 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
721 Igorora Day Nuwamanya Godius 29 - F9 25 - F9 19 - F9 19 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
722 Igorora Day Twijukye Isiah 17 - F9 9 - F9 20 - F9 5 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
723 Igorora Day Mugisha Ivan 23 - F9 22 - F9 12 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
724 Igorora Day Kamukama Efusa 40 - P7 22 - F9 36 - P8 28 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
725 Igorora Day December Joan 37 - P8 14 - F9 14 - F9 9 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
726 Igorora Day AMUMPAIRE CHRISTINE 65 - C3 13 - F9 34 - P8 22 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
727 Rwenshambya Amutuhaire Lydia 40 - P7 49 - P7 50 - C6 11 - F9 29 U Poor with F9 2024
728 Rwenshambya Akatukunda. Scovia 15 - F9 2 - F9 19 - F9 8 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
729 Rwenshambya Katusiime Ritah 41 - P7 9 - F9 26 - F9 36 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
730 Rwenshambya Tuhame Darius 12 - F9 12 - F9 5 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
731 Rwenshambya Akampurira Agnes 45 - P7 13 - F9 35 - P8 43 - P7 31 U Poor with F9 2024
732 Rwenshambya Twijukye Emmanuel 34 - P8 13 - F9 23 - F9 19 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
733 Rwenshambya KYOHAIRWE LILIAN 22 - F9 13 - F9 12 - F9 10 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
734 Rwenshambya Niwasiima Leticia 28 - F9 13 - F9 32 - P8 36 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
735 Rwenshambya Twesigye Innocent 18 - F9 13 - F9 23 - F9 15 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
736 Rwenshambya Amanya Saviour 26 - F9 15 - F9 21 - F9 25 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
737 Rwenshambya Beinomugisha John 19 - F9 15 - F9 15 - F9 16 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
738 Rwenshambya NSHEMEREIRWE BARBRAH 58 - C5 16 - F9 50 - C6 50 - C6 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
739 VICTORIOUS KAYESU BLESSING 51 - C6 15 - F9 27 - F9 11 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
740 VICTORIOUS AKANDWANAHO HILLARY 4 - F9 4 - F9 5 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
741 Rwenshambya Kembabazi Annitah 19 - F9 16 - F9 46 - P7 12 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
742 VICTORIOUS AKAMPURIRA EVARIST 26 - F9 28 - F9 19 - F9 21 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
743 Rwenshambya Natukunda Catherine 51 - C6 17 - F9 43 - P7 44 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
744 VICTORIOUS AMUTUHAIRE FAITH 51 - C6 21 - F9 10 - F9 9 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
745 Rwenshambya Kanyesigye Mellon 29 - F9 18 - F9 32 - P8 36 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
746 VICTORIOUS AKAMPURIRA SHANITAH 30 - P8 12 - F9 19 - F9 18 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
747 Rwenshambya Muzinya Emmanuel 32 - P8 19 - F9 19 - F9 30 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
748 Rwenshambya ATUHWERE SUZAN 26 - F9 20 - F9 24 - F9 16 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
749 VICTORIOUS KAMAGAJU DIANAH 28 - F9 12 - F9 26 - F9 13 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
750 VICTORIOUS KYOMUKAMA PRIMAH 53 - C6 22 - F9 50 - C6 35 - P8 29 U Poor with F9 2024
751 VICTORIOUS BYARUHANGA BENJAMIN 34 - P8 22 - F9 31 - P8 16 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
752 VICTORIOUS KYARIMPA MACKLINE 50 - C6 22 - F9 26 - F9 17 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
753 Rwenshambya Kembabazi Elizabeth 48 - P7 21 - F9 20 - F9 17 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
754 Rwenshambya Katusiime Moreen 44 - P7 23 - F9 39 - P8 50 - C6 30 U Poor with F9 2024
755 VICTORIOUS MUZURIZI DERRICK 33 - P8 15 - F9 28 - F9 26 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
756 Rwenshambya Ampaire Wycliff 35 - P8 23 - F9 32 - P8 40 - P7 32 U Poor with F9 2024
757 VICTORIOUS KYOSHABIRE FERENAH 36 - P8 6 - F9 34 - P8 22 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
758 VICTORIOUS MUSINGUZI DERRICK 57 - C5 32 - P8 21 - F9 32 - P8 30 U Poor with F9 2024
759 Rwenshambya Taremwa Ivan 41 - P7 23 - F9 23 - F9 25 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
760 Rwenshambya Katarangi Ivan 45 - P7 25 - F9 34 - P8 43 - P7 31 U Poor with F9 2024
761 VICTORIOUS AINEBYOONA IGINITIOUS 41 - P7 23 - F9 43 - P7 40 - P7 30 U Poor with F9 2024
762 Rwenshambya Ayebare Daizy 54 - C6 25 - F9 45 - P7 48 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
763 VICTORIOUS AMANYA BLESSED 53 - C6 37 - P8 41 - P7 35 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
764 Rwenshambya Owembabazi Judith 35 - P8 26 - F9 32 - P8 38 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
765 VICTORIOUS AMUTUHAIRE EMMANUEL 60 - C4 32 - P8 60 - C4 45 - P7 23 II Good 2024
766 Rwenshambya Kyompaire Fortunate 54 - C6 27 - F9 53 - C6 57 - C5 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
767 Rwenshambya Akanyijuka Shanitah 50 - C6 27 - F9 41 - P7 45 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
768 VICTORIOUS MUSIIMENTA SARAH 68 - C3 30 - P8 43 - P7 35 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
769 Rwenshambya Nyangoma Allen 35 - P8 28 - F9 28 - F9 32 - P8 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
770 Rwenshambya Ainembabazi Pamella 63 - C4 28 - F9 43 - P7 54 - C6 26 IV Fair with F9 2024
771 Rwenshambya Tumukunde Emmanuel 56 - C5 29 - F9 44 - P7 50 - C6 27 IV Fair with F9 2024
772 Rwenshambya Natukunda Primah 40 - P7 30 - P8 32 - P8 36 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
773 Rwenshambya Niwahereza Disan 47 - P7 29 - F9 47 - P7 54 - C6 29 U Poor with F9 2024
774 VICTORIOUS MWEBESA ENOTH 56 - C5 38 - P8 52 - C6 39 - P8 27 III Fair 2024
775 Rwenshambya KOBUGABE HILDAH 68 - C3 31 - P8 48 - P7 66 - C3 21 II Good 2024
776 Rwenshambya Nyangoma Rosemary 34 - P8 31 - P8 41 - P7 40 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
777 VICTORIOUS AINEMBABAZI PRECIOUS 76 - C3 47 - P7 54 - C6 34 - P8 24 II Good 2024
778 Rwenshambya NABUUMA BRIDGET 67 - C3 32 - P8 61 - C4 60 - C4 19 II Good 2024
779 Rwenshambya Nahurira Primah 47 - P7 32 - P8 38 - P8 40 - P7 30 IV Poor 2024
780 Rwenshambya KATUNGYE PETER 34 - P8 32 - P8 32 - P8 11 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
781 VICTORIOUS ARITWIJUKA NICHOLAS 70 - C3 50 - C6 50 - C6 47 - P7 22 II Good 2024
782 Rwenshambya Amutukwatse Ruth 49 - P7 33 - P8 47 - P7 52 - C6 28 III Fair 2024
783 Rwenshoga Nuwahereza Mathius 50 - C6 40 - P7 36 - P8 30 - P8 29 IV Poor 2024
784 Rwenshambya Atwijukire Caroline 68 - C3 37 - P8 55 - C5 56 - C5 21 II Good 2024
785 Rwenshoga Akampurira Sagious 32 - P8 19 - F9 22 - F9 10 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
786 Rwenshambya Atuhwerire Immacurate 47 - P7 35 - P8 47 - P7 51 - C6 28 III Fair 2024
787 Rwenshoga Turinawe Didas 53 - C6 21 - F9 30 - P8 34 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
788 Rwenshambya AINEMIGISHA IRENE 55 - C5 36 - P8 43 - P7 61 - C4 24 II Good 2024
789 Rwenshambya Bonabaana Agnes 69 - C3 37 - P8 55 - C5 58 - C5 21 II Good 2024
790 Rwenshambya Atumanya Leticia 62 - C4 38 - P8 41 - P7 63 - C4 23 II Good 2024
791 Rwenshoga Kyampaire Mercy 40 - P7 13 - F9 24 - F9 30 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
792 Igorora Day AINEBYOONA SCOVIA 55 - C5 24 - F9 27 - F9 24 - F9 32 U Poor with F9 2024
793 Rwenshambya Taremwa Jonas 44 - P7 38 - P8 50 - C6 45 - P7 28 III Fair 2024
794 Igorora Day Mulungi Kellon 24 - F9 27 - F9 42 - P7 24 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
795 Rwenshambya Ankwatse Gift 66 - C3 43 - P7 56 - C5 65 - C3 18 II Good 2024
796 Igorora Day Tibesiima Ronald 23 - F9 9 - F9 21 - F9 7 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
797 Rwenshoga Akandwanaho Johnvian 75 - C3 65 - C3 68 - C3 65 - C3 12 I Excellent 2024
798 Rwenshambya Nuwahereza Naziifah 67 - C3 45 - P7 56 - C5 59 - C5 20 II Good 2024
799 Igorora Day Ssenjovu Shaphan 37 - P8 24 - F9 23 - F9 18 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
800 Rwenshoga Ainembabazi Anitah 53 - C6 27 - F9 30 - P8 42 - P7 30 U Poor with F9 2024
801 Igorora Day Tugume Abert 40 - P7 24 - F9 29 - F9 30 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
802 Rwenshambya KAMUSIIME SUZAN 73 - C3 50 - C6 56 - C5 69 - C3 17 II Good 2024
803 Igorora Day Tayebwa Robert 49 - P7 22 - F9 48 - P7 41 - P7 30 U Poor with F9 2024
804 Rwenshoga Arinda Moreen 82 - D2 57 - C5 50 - C6 47 - P7 20 II Good 2024
805 Igorora Day Beinobukama Shallot 31 - P8 12 - F9 21 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
806 Rwenshambya Kariisa Victor 66 - C3 50 - C6 36 - P8 59 - C5 22 II Good 2024
807 Rwenshoga Atuhaire Justine 66 - C3 61 - C4 47 - P7 48 - P7 21 II Good 2024
808 Igorora Day NINSIIMA CATHERINE MBABAZI 32 - P8 11 - F9 19 - F9 16 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
809 Rwenshambya Nimunkurate Bridget 70 - C3 51 - C6 56 - C5 72 - C3 17 II Good 2024
810 Rwenshoga Nahwera Fortunate 50 - C6 36 - P8 40 - P7 59 - C5 26 III Fair 2024
811 Rwenshoga Atusasiire Adah 80 - D2 49 - P7 55 - C5 52 - C6 20 II Good 2024
812 Rwenshoga Nakahoza Annet 53 - C6 17 - F9 20 - F9 24 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
813 Rwenshambya Nahwera Precious 64 - C4 51 - C6 48 - P7 71 - C3 20 II Good 2024
814 Rwenshoga Musinguzi Hillary 41 - P7 20 - F9 32 - P8 26 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
815 Rwenshambya Ahebwe Brendah 65 - C3 52 - C6 59 - C5 63 - C4 18 II Good 2024
816 Rwenshambya Ainerukundo Judith 88 - D2 54 - C6 55 - C5 78 - C3 16 II Good 2024
817 Rwenshoga Katusiime Agnes 23 - F9 15 - F9 19 - F9 26 - F9 36 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
818 Rwenshoga Nayebare Joan 46 - P7 9 - F9 26 - F9 24 - F9 34 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
819 Rwenshoga Nuwamanya Chrispus 61 - C4 21 - F9 35 - P8 43 - P7 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
820 Rwenshambya Ampaire Dianah 53 - C6 16 - F9 46 - P7 42 - P7 29 U Poor with F9 2024
821 Rwenshoga Kyomukama Annosiata 53 - C6 28 - F9 30 - P8 37 - P8 31 U Poor with F9 2024
822 Rwenshoga Musasizi Javiira 52 - C6 41 - P7 41 - P7 47 - P7 27 III Fair 2024
823 Rwenshoga Byaruhanga Acleo 66 - C3 35 - P8 40 - P7 37 - P8 26 III Fair 2024
824 Rwenshoga Nakanwagi Rashidah 80 - D2 53 - C6 46 - P7 40 - P7 22 II Good 2024
825 Rwenshoga Katusiime Judith 84 - D2 47 - P7 56 - C5 62 - C4 18 II Good 2024
826 Rwenshoga Agaba Junior 35 - P8 28 - F9 30 - P8 37 - P8 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
827 Rwenshoga Amumpaire Prossy 67 - C3 17 - F9 37 - P8 37 - P8 28 IV Fair with F9 2024
828 Rwenshoga Chance Sarah 71 - C3 40 - P7 36 - P8 43 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
829 Rwenshoga Akansingura Phionah 68 - C3 12 - F9 44 - P7 70 - C3 22 III Good with F9 2024
830 ISHONGORORO TOWN AINAMANI BENON 43 - P7 36 - P8 36 - P8 32 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
831 ISHONGORORO TOWN AKAMPURIRA INNOCENT 52 - C6 54 - C6 54 - C6 47 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
832 ISHONGORORO TOWN ASINGUZA SHELDDON 62 - C4 61 - C4 62 - C4 59 - C5 17 II Good 2024
833 ISHONGORORO TOWN ATUHAIRE DAPHINE 70 - C3 40 - P7 60 - C4 42 - P7 21 II Good 2024
834 ISHONGORORO TOWN BIRETWAMUKAMA PHOEBE 80 - D2 67 - C3 68 - C3 60 - C4 12 I Excellent 2024
835 ISHONGORORO TOWN EITUNGO ESTHER 63 - C4 45 - P7 51 - C6 40 - P7 24 II Good 2024
836 IGORORA TOWN AINEMBABAZI ROSETTE 78 - C3 64 - C4 73 - C3 61 - C4 14 II Good 2024
837 IGORORA TOWN NUWAMANYA DRECK 77 - C3 45 - P7 78 - C3 68 - C3 16 II Good 2024
838 IGORORA TOWN NAMANYA CATHERINE 70 - C3 57 - C5 76 - C3 56 - C5 16 II Good 2024
839 ISHONGORORO TOWN KEMIGISHA AWA 70 - C3 64 - C4 56 - C5 51 - C6 18 II Good 2024
840 IGORORA TOWN AMUTUSIIMIRE RITAH 54 - C6 67 - C3 56 - C5 52 - C6 20 II Good 2024
841 ISHONGORORO TOWN KENYONYONZI PRECIOUS 28 - F9 31 - P8 23 - F9 13 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
842 ISHONGORORO TOWN KOMUJUNI MIRIA 75 - C3 86 - D2 73 - C3 60 - C4 12 I Excellent 2024
843 ISHONGORORO TOWN KYOMUGISHA RIANAH 70 - C3 62 - C4 57 - C5 52 - C6 18 II Good 2024
844 IGORORA TOWN KOMUHANGI PROSSY 56 - C5 55 - C5 70 - C3 47 - P7 20 II Good 2024
845 ISHONGORORO TOWN MUGUMYA COLLINS 55 - C5 49 - P7 44 - P7 33 - P8 27 III Fair 2024
846 ISHONGORORO TOWN MUKUNDANE DEMAS 55 - C5 51 - C6 46 - P7 47 - P7 25 III Fair 2024
847 IGORORA TOWN NUWAMPAIRE SARAH 70 - C3 40 - P7 59 - C5 50 - C6 21 II Good 2024
848 ISHONGORORO TOWN NAMARA VIOLAH 79 - C3 81 - D2 68 - C3 55 - C5 13 II Good 2024
849 ISHONGORORO TOWN NDYAMUHAKI ELISA 60 - C4 35 - P8 56 - C5 41 - P7 24 II Good 2024
850 ISHONGORORO TOWN NINSIIMA DESIRE 32 - P8 16 - F9 19 - F9 15 - F9 35 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
851 IGORORA TOWN KAHINGI VICTOR 59 - C5 41 - P7 67 - C3 56 - C5 20 II Good 2024
852 ISHONGORORO TOWN NIWAHEREZA MATHIAS 30 - P8 42 - P7 29 - F9 12 - F9 33 U Very Poor with F9, Failed 2024
853 IGORORA TOWN MATSIKO DANIEL 39 - P8 36 - P8 49 - P7 30 - P8 31 IV Poor 2024
854 IGORORA TOWN NATAMBA OBADIA 45 - P7 35 - P8 56 - C5 45 - P7 27 III Fair