Dashboard School Grades

School Management Commite Evaluation


NO SchoolName Head Teacher No of meetings(/40) Resource Mobilisation(/60) Total Score(%) Comment Year Action
1 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE ADRIAN KATUSIIME 10 30 40 40 % Poor 2024
2 HONEST MODEL VALLERIAN ATUGABIRWE 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
3 GREEN HILL KAARA JOSEPH TWINOMUJUNI 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
4 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE BYIBESO AUGUSTINE 20 60 80 80 % Good 2024
5 Kibande MUGUME GILVASE 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
6 Bihembe BAGUMA LEMEN 10 40 50 50 % Fair 2024
7 Kobuhura Natuhwera Annet 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
8 Nyamarebe Muhereza Julius 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
9 Kanoni II Ndyanabo Humphrey 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
10 Rwemirama KANYESIGYE GODFREY 10 40 50 50 % Fair 2024
11 Rwenshambya Muhwezi Justus 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
12 Irimya BEMANYA ENOS 20 30 50 50 % Fair 2024
13 Kakinga I TWINOBUSINGYE APOLLO 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
14 Rwanyabihuka Twekambe Fredrick 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
15 Kicuzi MUCUNGUZI DEUSDEDIT 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
16 Ryabatenga MUSANA SEZI 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
17 Kangoma Turamye Herbert 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
18 Rwengwe II Twinomuhangi Edvina 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
19 Bwahwa I Aturinda Nelson 30 60 90 90 % Excellent 2024
20 Mushunga NINYESIGA PANCRASIO 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
21 Rwenshoga KATO DIDAS 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
22 Ryabiju Mbonye Elisha 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
23 Mabona C.O.U Turinawe Henry 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
24 Mpasha Birungi Joan 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
25 Bisyoro KAMUGISHA FELEX 40 40 80 80 % Good 2024
26 Rwenkuba Mugisha Alex 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
27 Ryamugwizi Natukunda Hariet 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
28 Katengyeto Ssentale Fred 20 50 70 70 % Fair 2024
29 Kihani Kamugisha Leonidas 30 60 90 90 % Excellent 2024
30 Kafunjo NUWAGABA DEUS 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
31 Rwenkuba Parents ASIIMWE JOHN RICHARD 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
32 Kitooro Tumwesigye Fred 40 60 100 100 % Excellent 2024
33 Rwateibaare Twinomugisha Feliciano 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
34 Bukama Natuhamya Prosper 30 30 60 60 % Fair 2024
35 Karambi NATWIJUKA HARRIET 0 40 40 40 % Poor 2024
36 Kyeibumba Mugisha Benjamin 40 50 90 90 % Excellent 2024
37 Kibungo Barigye Robert 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
38 Kakunyu Modern ASA LOVE NDAYONDI 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
39 Kiburara I Muramuzi Godfrey 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
40 Busingiro Tumwebaze Alosius 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
41 Kemihoko Mabanda Gaadi 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
42 Muziza Natuha Asiati 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
43 Kashozi Nuwagaba Silver 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
44 Kijongo Kimpaye Sarah 40 50 90 90 % Excellent 2024
45 Nyantsimbo MUGUMISIRIZE HERBERT 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
46 Rwembogo II Tumwebaze Stella 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
47 Rwenkobwa MUKWATANISE JANUARIUS 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
48 Kakindo I Mukundane Cleopatra 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
49 Rubirizi Biriyo Bamwoya Philip 30 20 50 50 % Fair 2024
50 Bihanga Army Nsenga Robert 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
51 Rushango Atubangiire Edwin 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
52 Nkondo Tashobya Denis 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
53 Birongo Full Gospel Tumuhairwe Japhes 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
54 Kaburo Makugye Geoffrey 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
55 Kamigamba Azarius Mujuni 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
56 Kinyamugara Bainomugisha Amos 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
57 Bwahwa II Kabiito John 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
58 Kaijororonga OWOMUGISHA GRACEMARY 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
59 Kwerebeera Bukazi Beatrice 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
60 Keihangara Night Molly 30 20 50 50 % Fair 2024
61 Kyarukumba Muhwezi Gratian 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
62 Mutuure ASIIMWE GUMA INNOCENT 30 30 60 60 % Fair 2024
63 Mutukura TUMWINE JAMES ROBERT BEN 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
64 Rugarama IV Mwizuka Innocent 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
65 Ntungamo Sanyu Hudson 30 60 90 90 % Excellent 2024
66 Kigunga Arinaitwe Irene 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
67 Kyengando I NAHWERA CHARITY 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
68 Rwijogoro ARINAITWE CHRISTINE 10 50 60 60 % Fair 2024
69 Mwamba junior Turyasingura Vincent 20 60 80 80 % Good 2024
70 Sigirira ARINAITWE ALEX 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
71 Igorora Day Tukahabwa Nelson 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
72 Kyenyena KABANDIZE GILVASE 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
73 Kabingo III Nshemereirwe Aidah 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
74 kajwamushana KAMANZI MARTIN 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
75 Kigando II Basigwaho Adrian 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
76 Rwomuhoro Tukamusiima Patience 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
77 St. Andrew Kamigamba Arikiriza Agnes 30 30 60 60 % Fair 2024
78 Kihani C.O.U Byamukama Denis 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
79 Kentitiriyo KASHAGURE LAWRENCE 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
80 Rwenkobwa Muslim GUMISIRIZA ROBERT 40 50 90 90 % Excellent 2024
81 Katungu ABAHO NAZARIO 30 40 70 70 % Fair 2024
82 Ishongororo Ndinayo Damascene 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
83 Mabonwa Cath KAMUGISHA ADRIAN 20 40 60 60 % Fair 2024
84 Nyarukiika Arinaitwe Gerald 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024
85 Nyamabaare Nuwagira Aggrey 30 60 90 90 % Excellent 2024
86 Omwitaagi Byarugaba Deus B 30 50 80 80 % Good 2024