Dashboard School Info

Total Schools

NO SchoolName Teacher Names Year Action
1 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE ARINAITWE AMOS. 2024
2 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE MUGISHA LAWRENCE. 2024
3 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE TUMUSIIME JOHN PATRICK 2024
4 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE MUGABO CLEVER. 2024
5 Mabona C.O.U Natwongyera Regina 2024
6 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL NDAYISENGA DICKSON 2024
7 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL KWIJUKA DANIEL 2024
8 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL TUGUME JOHN 2024
9 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL ARUHO ROBERT 2024
10 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL TURINAWE MELLON 2024
11 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL KATSIGAZI ANTHONY 2024
12 TAM UNITED Akankunda Immaculate 2024
13 TAM UNITED Ariganyira Adriano 2024
14 TAM UNITED Kyarisiima Medius 2024
15 TAM UNITED Aturinde Gilbert 2024
16 TAM UNITED Mugabe Visensio 2024
17 TAM UNITED Ainomugisha Vodius 2024
18 ISHONGORORO PARENTAL CARE Tumuhurire Jotham Tindyebwa 2024
19 Muziza kunihira moureen 2024
20 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Bainomugisha Chrispus 2024
21 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Tayebwa Laban 2024
22 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Karamura Nibert 2024
23 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Friday Augustine 2024
24 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Kasande Annet 2024
25 LIFE SONG MIRACLES Ninsiima Immaculate 2024
26 KINANIRA PARENTS Akampurira Richard 2024
27 Kyengando I mpirirwe moses 2024
28 IMS RAMAH ATWONGYERE BRIAN 2024
29 MAJESTY JUNIOR musinguzi venansious 2024
30 CENTRAL VALLEY Atukundire Barnabas 2024
31 ST PAUL IGORORA Micheal Ndyamuhaki 2024
32 BWERA MORDERN Mpangare Gatrude 2024
33 EXODUS BRIGHT ODEL Kagwisagye Allen 2024
34 EXODUS BRIGHT ODEL Kwesiga Fredrick 2024
35 KAREMERA MEMORIAL BIGABWAMUKAMA NORBERT 2024
36 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KATUSIIME PROVENCE 2024
37 KIBURARA UNITY Tumuhimbise Vicent. 2024
38 KIBURARA UNITY Owunkuda Rebecca 2024
39 KIBURARA UNITY Mworozi Benjamin 2024
40 KIBURARA UNITY Tumuramye Denis 2024
41 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO ATUHAIRE INID 2024
42 KIBURARA UNITY Mutebezi Adonia 2024
43 KIBURARA UNITY Mutana Francis 2024
44 KINANIRA PARENTS Mwesigye James 2024
45 ALLIED JUNIOR Kyomugasho Agnes 2024
46 ALLIED JUNIOR Kihembo Privas 2024
47 ALLIED JUNIOR Nyakato MariaGorret 2024
48 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr. Mandela Justus 2024
49 SUMMER HILLS Turyasima Javira 2024
50 SUMMER HILLS Tumusiime Denis 2024
51 SUMMER HILLS Waswa Mark 2024
52 SUMMER HILLS Aryomwinguru Disan 2024
53 SUMMER HILLS Akatuhumuza Samson 2024
54 SUMMER HILLS Gumisiriza Benon 2024
55 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Asingwire Apophia 2024
56 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Alisingura Justin 2024
57 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Mutebbwa Jonath 2024
58 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Tumuhairwe Brazio 2024
59 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Mubangizi Godfrey 2024
60 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE KASHEMEIRE MOREEN 2024
61 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE ATUSASIRE MARIOUS 2024
62 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE MAGYEZI HERBERT 2024
63 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE KARUHANGA VALERIAN 2024
64 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE ATWINE PAUL 2024
65 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE AIMUKAMA RONALD 2024
66 KIGUNGA PROGRESSIVE KAGUHANGRIRE PROTASE 2024
67 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KAMUSIIME EVELYNE 2024
68 IMS RAMAH MUSHABE INNOCENT 2024
69 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KANSIIME IMMACULATE 2024
70 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KATURAMU DIDAS 2024
71 ST PAUL IGORORA Namukasa Midragi 2024
72 ST TIMOTHY TAYINEBWOBA PENEHA 2024
73 GODS GRACE Alex Muhumuza 2024
74 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Natukunda Olive 2024
75 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Kwoshaba Saviour 2024
76 VICTORIOUS NAYAMBA AMON 2024
77 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Gumoshabe Annita 2024
78 VICTORIOUS KATUNGYE DEOGRATIAS 2024
79 VICTORIOUS AKATUKUNDA CHARITY 2024
80 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Arinda Penlope 2024
81 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE BYAMUGISHA NARIS 2024
82 ST PAUL IGORORA Ainembabazi Christine 2024
83 ST PAUL IGORORA Kapaska Agatha 2024
84 ST PAUL IGORORA Turyahebwa Benard 2024
85 ST PAUL IGORORA Nagaba Gibon 2024
86 ST PAUL IGORORA Karugaba Elias 2024
87 ST PAUL IGORORA Katuhimbise Justine 2024
88 ST PAUL IGORORA Ahereza Deogratius 2024
89 ST PAUL IGORORA Mugabe Fredrick 2024
90 ST PAUL IGORORA Kiiza Allan 2024
91 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Kihembo Benadette 2024
92 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Tusingire Andrew 2024
93 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Kyoshabire Praise 2024
94 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Naboneka Olivia 2024
95 BLESSED VILLA Tindimwebwa yakobo 2024
96 BLESSED VILLA Atuhaire Oscar 2024
97 BLESSED VILLA Agaba Edward 2024
98 BLESSED VILLA Akankwasa Suzan 2024
99 BLESSED VILLA Kyarimpa Justine 2024
100 BLESSED VILLA Mukundane Gloria 2024
101 BLESSED VILLA Turyahabwe Jonan 2024
102 BLESSED VILLA Kyahangirwe Edita 2024
103 ST PAUL IGORORA Atukundire Gilbert 2024
104 ST PAUL IGORORA Ayebaza Peruth 2024
105 ST PAUL IGORORA Katwesigye Emmanuel 2024
106 ST PAUL IGORORA Atwiine Julius 2024
107 ST PAUL IGORORA Tweyanze Stephen 2024
108 ST PAUL IGORORA Nyongyera Elias 2024
109 ST PAUL IGORORA Kwesigabo Milton Benon 2024
110 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Muhwezi Nicholas 2024
111 KAFUNJO C.O.U Primary School Ngabirano Rossette 2024
112 KASHOZI COU Byaruhanga David 2024
113 KASHOZI PREPARATORY Matsiko Amstrong 2024
114 KASHOZI PREPARATORY Muhame Christopher 2024
115 KASHOZI PREPARATORY BESiGYE DIDAS 2024
116 KINANIRA PARENTS Mugisha Felix 2024
117 KINANIRA PARENTS Harerimaana Emmanuel 2024
118 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KASANDE MIDRED 2024
119 KAREMERA MEMORIAL NATUKUNDA COSTANCE 2024
120 MIRACLE JUNIOR byarugaba david 2024
121 KAREMERA MEMORIAL KAHANGI BEDSON 2024
122 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Ndungu Zalimon 2024
123 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Twagizamahoro Faustin 2024
124 KASHEBEYA SDA NUWAHEREZA ISAAC 2024
125 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Kyakwera Robina 2024
126 KASHEBEYA SDA NINSIIMA ENOCK 2024
127 KIBURARA UNITY Namanya Emmanuel 2024
128 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO Ntabwoba Apollo 2024
129 CRESTED JUNIOR Kiwanuka Xavier Burihikwira 2024
130 CRESTED JUNIOR Betunga Dickson 2024
131 KIBURARA UNITY DUSENGE ADRIANO 2024
132 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Tukamushaba Stidia 2024
133 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Katushabe Eunice 2024
134 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Twineyo Nathan 2024
135 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Ainembabazi Patience 2024
136 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Nuwampa Denis 2024
137 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Bakeera Mary 2024
138 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Byamukama Joseph 2024
139 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Mwesigwa Ronald 2024
140 GODS GRACE Muhereza Samuel 2024
141 GODS GRACE Muriira Shafi 2024
142 GODS GRACE Tumusiime Joseph 2024
143 GODS GRACE Nkabakyenga Innocent 2024
144 GODS GRACE Nuwasiima Charlotte 2024
145 GODS GRACE Asingizibwe Justine 2024
146 GODS GRACE Atukwatse Mellon 2024
147 GODS GRACE Nayebare Imelda 2024
148 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO NAMANYA RONALD 2024
149 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO NATWIJUKA ABIA 2024
150 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Baryamujura Thomas 2024
151 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Gumisiriza Julius 2024
152 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Namara Hellen 2024
153 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr. Tugumisirize Javura 2024
154 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Mushemeza Kenneth 2024
155 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Mungyereza Pontius 2024
156 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr. Atukwatse Prudence 2024
157 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr. Ayesiga Braise 2024
158 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Nowembabazi Miriam 2024
159 ALLIED JUNIOR Mwebembezi Onesmus 2024
160 ALLIED JUNIOR Turyamusiima Innocent 2024
161 ALLIED JUNIOR Nyamwiza Susan 2024
162 ALLIED JUNIOR Turyatemba Remegio 2024
163 ALLIED JUNIOR Nuwampa Emmanuel 2024
164 GOOD HOPE NYAKABUNGO KASAIJA ROBERT 2024
165 GODS GRACE AMANYA ALLAN 2024
166 GOOD HOPE JUNIOR SIGIRIRA Tr.Ahimbisibwe Coleb 2024
167 GODS GRACE KIIZA AMBROSE 2024
168 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO JOHNBAPTISTA SAMUEL 2024
169 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO MUHWEZI HILLARY 2024
170 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO NYAMWIJA AISHA 2024
171 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO NUWAGABA YUSUFU 2024
172 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO TUGUME INNOCENT 2024
173 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO Mande Oscar 2024
174 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO BAGUMIRABINGI OWENFUL 2024
175 ST ANN MARY KAFUNJO NGABIRANO CHRISTOPHER 2024
176 GREEN HILL KAARA NDYABAHIKA DISMUS 2024
177 GREEN HILL KAARA ARIBARIHO GODFREY 2024
178 GREEN HILL KAARA BAKASHABA GODFREY 2024
179 GREEN HILL KAARA MATSIKO JUSTUS 2024
180 IMS RAMAH Atuhaire. Justus 2024
181 GOOD DAY BABIGAISHA Archangel 2024
182 GOOD DAY Byarugaba Joseph 2024
183 GOOD DAY Kagwa Laurence 2024
184 GOOD DAY Natuhereza George William 2024
185 GOOD DAY Atwjukye Wilbroad 2024
186 GOOD DAY MUROKOZI HERBERT 2024
187 GOOD DAY Komujuni Jenipher 2024
188 GOOD DAY Atuyambe Francis 2024
189 GOOD DAY Muhumuza Gerald 2024
190 GOOD DAY Tukamuhebwa Allen 2024
191 GOOD DAY Amumpe Alphonce 2024
192 DR MAE RIVERS Kyokunzire Allens 2024
193 DR MAE RIVERS Ndyamuhaki Swaleh 2024
194 DR MAE RIVERS Mbabazi Sadiiki 2024
195 KINGS WAY Nuwagaba Alex 2024
196 KINGS WAY Anyijukire Adreen 2024
197 KINGS WAY Ikiriza Debrah 2024
198 KINGS WAY Nagaba Olivious 2024
199 KINGS WAY Muhwezi Rymond 2024
200 KINGS WAY Akankunda Joanitah 2024
201 KINGS WAY Barugahare David 2024
202 KINGS WAY Asiimwe Tomson 2024
203 SUMMER HILLS Gumisiriza Alaphat 2024
204 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Agana Arnold 2024
205 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Ngabirano Osbert 2024
206 NTUTSI C.O.U Twinomujuni Asaph 2024
207 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Atuhwereire mackline 2024
208 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Bendantariho Ashely 2024
209 NTUTSI C.O.U Ainembabazi Grace 2024
210 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Abenitwe Nalsensio 2024
211 NTUTSI C.O.U Tushemereirwe Aisha 2024
212 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Byoma mathe yosam 2024
213 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE MUGABIRWE MERABU 2024
214 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Sande Moses Abola 2024
215 NTUTSI C.O.U Nimbimusimiira Godius 2024
216 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE RUBANGIRA ARCHANGEL 2024
217 KITOOMA C.O.U Primary School Nyakato Evalyne 2024
218 NTUTSI C.O.U Twinamatsiko Allan 2024
219 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Nimusiima Juliet 2024
220 NTUTSI C.O.U Mugume Edward 2024
221 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Turyasingura Cosmas 2024
222 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Kengabirano Jenestavia 2024
223 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Agaba Augustas 2024
224 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Twesime Jackline 2024
225 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE NYIRABASHITSI GLORIA 2024
226 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Nkashaba Francis 2024
227 ST PAUL KIGUNGA NASASIIRA TOBIAS 2024
228 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Agiramukama Allan 2024
229 ST PAUL KIGUNGA Ashabe Monic 2024
230 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE BYARUHANGA JUSTUS 2024
231 KINGS WAY Abaho James 2024
232 KINGS WAY Mwebaze Obed 2024
233 RUSHANGO MOTHER CARE ARINATWE AMBROSE 2024
234 ST PETERS PREPARATORY TUMUSIIME DONOZIO 2024
235 New Rwenkobwa Parents TUSINGWIRE EVELYNE 2024
236 New Rwenkobwa Parents ATUHAIRE WINFRED 2024
237 New Rwenkobwa Parents KAKURU FABIAS 2024
238 New Rwenkobwa Parents NUWABIINE JUSTINE 2024
239 New Rwenkobwa Parents NIWENYESIGA ISAAC 2024
240 New Rwenkobwa Parents NAHWERA BENSON 2024
241 New Rwenkobwa Parents AMWINE ARTHER 2024
242 IMS RAMAH KOMUGISHA LUCKY 2024
243 RUSHANGO PREPARATORY Niwamanya Jonathan 2024
244 RUSHANGO PREPARATORY Atwine Angella 2024
245 RUSHANGO PREPARATORY Atukwatse Absagi 2024
246 RUSHANGO PREPARATORY Niwamanya Naboth 2024
247 RUSHANGO PREPARATORY KYOMUGISHA SALIIMA 2024
248 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY ASIIMWE NICHOLAS 2024
249 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY KUKUNDAKWE PROSSY 2024
250 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY KIIZA ALEX 2024
251 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY KIIZA VINCENT 2024
252 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY KIRABO TRINAH 2024
253 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY MUKAMARIHO TIMOTHY 2024
254 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY TURYATUNGA TADDEO 2024
255 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY ATUHAIRE AIDAH 2024
256 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY ATUKUNDE RACHEAL 2024
257 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY NATUMANYA EVANS 2024
258 NYAMAREBE PREPARATORY TUMUHAISE JACENTA 2024
259 SYROMA NUWATAHO LYDIA 2024
260 SYROMA ATUHWERE AGNES 2024
261 ST. MARYS KAJWAMUSHANA Mushabe Nicholas 2024
262 ST. MARYS KAJWAMUSHANA Atuhaire phionah 2024
263 MIRAMBI PREPARATORY ARINAITWE RONALD 2024
264 ST. MARYS KAJWAMUSHANA Tumuramya Julius 2024
265 ST. MARYS KAJWAMUSHANA Rogard Twinomujuni 2024
266 SYROMA ATWINE GYAVIRA 2024
267 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL TURYASINGURA RODGERS 2024
268 SYROMA BANANUKA EVADIO 2024
269 MIRAMBI PREPARATORY MUSINGUZI GILBERT 2024
270 TAM UNITED Ashaba Editor 2024
271 SYROMA TUKUNDANE EDGAR 2024
272 MIRAMBI PREPARATORY KATUSIIME ANDREW 2024
273 ST. MARYS KAJWAMUSHANA Tumushangye Allan 2024
274 SYROMA ATUYAMBE LINUS 2024
275 SYROMA KEMBABAZI SYLIVIA 2024
276 IRIMYA INTEGRATED Tumwine Jackson 2024
277 TAM UNITED Asiimwe Julius 2024
278 SYROMA TUNANUKYE POSIANO 2024
279 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Akankunda Stella maris 2024
280 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Tumusiime Thomas 2024
281 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Kirabo Joan 2024
282 ST BERNARDS Twasiima Prisca 2024
283 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Nuwagaba Elias 2024
284 MAJESTY JUNIOR Birungi Micheal 2024
285 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Byarimpa Cleophas 2024
286 MAJESTY JUNIOR NATUUHA MARGARET 2024
287 MAJESTY JUNIOR nuwahereza monic 2024
288 ST BERNARDS Nkwasibwe Obed 2024
289 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Kato veleriano 2024
290 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Nuwenshaba Evalyne 2024
291 GREEN HILL MIRAMBI Twijukye Ronald 2024
292 HONEST MODEL Nahamya Eliot 2024
293 HONEST MODEL Mushoborozi Paul 2024
294 HONEST MODEL Mujuni Bruno 2024
295 HONEST MODEL Katusiime Leticia 2024
296 HONEST MODEL Opua Steven 2024
297 HONEST MODEL Ogwal Daniel 2024
298 GREEN HILL KAARA NAKAZIGYE MOREEN 2024
299 GREEN HILL KAARA KIHEMBO MONIC 2024
300 KEIHANGARA KINDERGARTEN Tugume George 2024
301 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN Tumwesigye Joshua 2024
302 ISHONGORORO LUTHERAN kyarisiima Maria Gorret 2024
303 HONEST MODEL Opio Emmanuel 2024
304 HONEST MODEL Atugabirwe Valerian 2024
305 HONEST MODEL Namanya cleophas 2024
306 ISHONGORORO TOWN NABAASA JULIAN 2024
307 ISHONGORORO TOWN KYOGABIRWE JACENTA 2024
308 ISHONGORORO TOWN AIKIRIZIBWE EXPEDITA 2024
309 ISHONGORORO TOWN NAYEBARE ABIA 2024
310 ISHONGORORO TOWN KATUSHABE DAPHINE 2024
311 ISHONGORORO TOWN TUMWEBAZE JUSTUS 2024
312 ISHONGORORO TOWN TWONGYIRWE JOY 2024
313 ISHONGORORO TOWN AMUTUHAIRE LILLIAN 2024
314 ISHONGORORO TOWN SSETIMBA AKURAMU 2024
315 RWANYAKABOGO kyatuhaire macklean 2024
316 GREEN HILL KAARA TUSHABE MACKLINE 2024
317 GREEN HILL KAARA TUMURAMYE MAURICE 2024
318 ISHONGORORO TOWN KWEBAZA PHILIMON 2024
319 ISHONGORORO TOWN TUGABIRWE JULIUS 2024
320 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL KATWESIGYE JUDITH 2024
321 KATARYEBA MEMORIAL NASSALI ZAINABU 2024
322 GODS WAY NURSERY Takanyebwa Yubu 2024
323 GODS WAY NURSERY Ayesiga Emilly 2024
324 GODS WAY NURSERY Gumoshabe Milkah 2024
325 GODS WAY NURSERY Kyampeire Apophia 2024
326 GODS WAY NURSERY Nabukenya Shaidah 2024
327 GODS WAY NURSERY Kuzaari Moses 2024
328 GODS WAY NURSERY Kiconco Vanicent 2024
329 Parents Hope Burambira MUHWEZI GERALD 2024
330 Kibande Tushabirane Edith Mary 2024
331 Kibande Tumwebaze. seriano 2024
332 Kibande Kenyangi Doreen 2024
333 Kibande Kamusiime Jane 2024
334 Kibande Nowomukama Feresiano 2024
335 Kibande Nduhukire Kellen 2024
336 Kibande Nuwagaba Margret 2024
337 Kibande Atwongyeirwe Travelene 2024
338 Rwenkobwa KEKIRUNGA CATHERINE 2024
339 Kashozi Muhereza Ambrose 2024
340 Karambi Kenzeru cleophas 2024
341 RWANYAKABOGO Bafaki patrobas 2024
342 RWANYAKABOGO kyobutungi Lillian 2024
343 RWANYAKABOGO Tusingwire cleophas 2024
344 Rwenkobwa Muslim TUSHABOMWE JAMES 2024
345 Rwenkobwa Muslim ARINAITWE HAFUSA 2024
346 Karambi Muhumuza Vincent 2024
347 Karambi TURYASINGURA BENARD 2024
348 Karambi ARIHO DARIUS 2024
349 Karambi NUWAGABA SYLIVIA 2024
350 Karambi BAAKIIRA ROBERT 2024
351 Karambi NUWAGABA FRED 2024
352 Bihembe Aturinda Racheal 2024
353 Bihembe Atwebembeire Rogers 2024
354 Bihembe Azoora Robert 2024
355 Bihembe Atwijukire Shallon 2024
356 Bihembe Kezabbu Rosette 2024
357 Bihembe Musinguzi Richard 2024
358 Bihembe Ampurire Keith 2024
359 Bihembe Komugisha Phionah 2024
360 Rwanyabihuka Akankunda Wyicliffee 2024
361 St. Andrew Kamigamba Birungi Monica 2024
362 Bwahwa I Byaruhanga Simon 2024
363 Bwahwa I Natuhwera Viito 2024
364 Bwahwa I Tuhiirirwe Chrispus 2024
365 Bwahwa I Akatukwasa Ivan 2024
366 St. Andrew Kamigamba Charity Immaculate 2024
367 St. Andrew Kamigamba Arikiriza Agnes 2024
368 Rwijogoro ABIGABA BRUCE 2024
369 Rwenshambya Christopher Tumwine 2024
370 Rwenshambya Agaba Vincent 2024
371 Rwenshambya Natukunda Hellen 2024
372 Rwenshambya Mujuni Colman 2024
373 Kyarukumba Atamba Keith 2024
374 Irimya BEMANYA ENOS 2024
375 Irimya TURYAMUREEBA HENRY 2024
376 Irimya KYOMUGASHO MONICA 2024
377 Irimya ATWIKIRIZE JACKLINE 2024
378 Irimya MBAIRINDI JANUARIO MUHINDO 2024
379 Irimya Alimpa Alex 2024
380 Irimya Tweheyo JohnBosco 2024
381 Irimya BIZIMAANA DENIS 2024
382 Irimya NGABIRANO NICHOLAS 2024
383 Nkondo Owashaba Aurelia 2024
384 Nyamarebe Mukaara Deus 2024
385 Nyamarebe Aruho Ivan 2024
386 Nyamarebe Nuwampeire Africano 2024
387 Nkondo Nimusiima Ruth 2024
388 Kangoma Gumisiriza Peter 2024
389 Kangoma ARINSINGUZA JULIAN 2024
390 Kangoma TUMWESIGYE. ANDREW 2024
391 Kangoma Turamye Herbert 2024
392 Kangoma Ndizeye. Geofrey 2024
393 Kangoma BEHANGANA CHRISTOPHER 2024
394 Mutukura Nyamwiza Leonida 2024
395 Mutukura Owembabazi Agnes 2024
396 Mutukura Kamalaika Glades 2024
397 Mutukura Mpairwe Gordon 2024
398 Mutukura Nkwatsibwe Cleophus 2024
399 Katungu Natamba Deborah 2024
400 Katungu Kubosigye Magret 2024
401 Katungu Muhanuzi Eliot 2024
402 Katungu Musinguzi James 2024
403 Katungu Karuhanga Francis 2024
404 Kihani Agaba Primus 2024
405 Kwerebeera Asiimwe Donozio 2024
406 Kwerebeera ATEGYEKA HILLARY 2024
407 Kwerebeera Arinaitwe Abert 2024
408 Mpasha Arinaitwe alphonse 2024
409 Mpasha tumukunde harriet 2024
410 Mpasha katsigazi levunari 2024
411 Mpasha kyogabirwe roselyn 2024
412 Mpasha twezibwe johnmary 2024
413 Mpasha Nshemereirwe Irene 2024
414 Mpasha asiimwe harriet 2024
415 Muziza Byaruhanga Sezi 2024
416 Rwemirama Turyahebwa Mackline 2024
417 Rwemirama Tuhaise Evas 2024
418 Rwemirama Nuwamanya Bright 2024
419 Rwemirama Gosejya Evaristo 2024
420 Rwemirama Athieno Gloria 2024
421 Rwemirama Bwengye John 2024
422 Kicuzi NATWOGYERA REGINA 2024
423 Kicuzi Abigaba Judith 2024
424 Kicuzi katushabe Resty 2024
425 Kicuzi kemanzi susan 2024
426 Rwemirama Rubarara Geofrey 2024
427 Kangoma Ntezi Alfred 2024
428 Kangoma Kyarisiima Mary Eviany 2024
429 Rwenshoga Ninyikiriza Monica 2024
430 Rwenshoga Kiiza Yonah 2024
431 Rwenshoga Mungoma Anthony 2024
432 Rwenshoga Nahwera Syson 2024
433 Kibungo Tumwine Julius 2024
434 Kibungo Agaba Dickson 2024
435 Kibungo Baryevuga David 2024
436 Kibungo Faidah Deodant 2024
437 Mutukura Kekirunga Rosert 2024
438 Kibungo Kabasinguzi Grace 2024
439 Rwenshoga Mutayomba Robert 2024
440 Rwenshoga Arinaitwe Alex 2024
441 Rwenshoga Twongyeirwe Blessing 2024
442 Kibungo Kyarisiima Midred 2024
443 Kibungo Tushabirane Sheillah 2024
444 Mutukura Kansiime Beatrice Magadi 2024
445 Mutukura Ampe John Ivan 2024
446 Kafunjo Nuwagaba Deus 2024
447 Kafunjo Muhumuza Alex 2024
448 Kafunjo Byarimpa Beatrace 2024
449 Kafunjo kiiza lvan 2024
450 Kafunjo Ndyabesiga Justus 2024
451 Kafunjo Mubangizi John 2024
452 Kafunjo Nasasira David 2024
453 Ryamugwizi Ankunda Adellah 2024
454 Kyeibumba Sebasisita Richard 2024
455 Kyeibumba Barigye Leonard 2024
456 Kyeibumba Monday William 2024
457 Kyeibumba Nayebare Lydia 2024
458 Kyeibumba Nahabwe Lydia 2024
459 Ryabiju Aheebwa Allen 2024
460 Ryabiju Turyasingura Peter 2024
461 Ryabiju Kamegyere Gad 2024
462 Ryabiju Karuhanga Ambrose 2024
463 Ryabiju Muhumuza Bosco 2024
464 Ryabiju Nyirasuku Miriam 2024
465 Ryabiju Niwandinda Annita 2024
466 Kyeibumba Turinawe Patrick 2024
467 Kyeibumba Kansiime Moreen 2024
468 Bwahwa II Kekitinwa Eastance 2024
469 Rwenkuba Parents NSIMIRE BEATRICE 2024
470 Nyamabaare Nuwagira Aggrey 2024
471 Nyamabaare Mpirirwe Wilfred 2024
472 Nyamabaare Amamanzi Gerald 2024
473 Kamigamba Baguma Robert 2024
474 Kamigamba Turyamusiima Godwin 2024
475 Kamigamba Katwesiime Rosette 2024
476 Kamigamba kyarikunda Caroline 2024
477 Kamigamba Busingye Eunice 2024
478 Kamigamba Ahimbisibwe Nobert 2024
479 Nyamabaare Kamayonza Specioza 2024
480 Kamigamba Nahabwe Gershom 2024
481 Kihani C.O.U Mukabanyena Lydia 2024
482 Kihani C.O.U Nyakakye Assumpta 2024
483 Kwerebeera BUKAZI BEATRICE 2024
484 Kabingo III BIGYEZO DEO 2024
485 Omwitaagi Birungi Sarah 2024
486 Katengyeto TAREMWA GILBERT 2024
487 Katengyeto Twinomugisha Daphine 2024
488 Katengyeto NAHABWE RACHEAL 2024
489 Katengyeto Mushongora Stephen 2024
490 Katengyeto Kazairwe Norah 2024
491 Katengyeto Katusiime Jackline 2024
492 Katengyeto Atuhwere Rogers 2024
493 Ryamugwizi Turyashemererwa Oliver 2024
494 Kijongo TUMUHIMBISE AGNES BUJARA 2024
495 Kijongo KANOEL FLORENCE DESIRE 2024
496 Mushunga Nakalika Falidah 2024
497 Mushunga Tusasirwe John Bosco 2024
498 Mushunga Kyarisima Catherine 2024
499 Mushunga Muhangi Donosio 2024
500 Mushunga Kebirungi Christine 2024
501 Mushunga Muhairwe Lawrence 2024
502 Mushunga Niwagira Aloysias 2024
503 Busingiro MUHUMUZA VICENT 2024
504 Kentitiriyo Kashagure Lawrence 2024
505 Kentitiriyo Barigye Richard 2024
506 Kentitiriyo Namanya Edinah 2024
507 Kentitiriyo Atworekire Timothy 2024
508 Kentitiriyo Nampereza Agnes 2024
509 Kentitiriyo Twashaba Fred 2024
510 Kentitiriyo Mwigarire Evias 2024
511 Kentitiriyo Beitorine Jovulet 2024
512 Kentitiriyo Tumwine Ian 2024
513 Omwitaagi BALHWEBASA EDREEN 2024
514 Bukama Nasasira Julian 2024
515 Kihani C.O.U Ayebazibwe Emmanuel 2024
516 Kihani C.O.U Turinawe Agnes 2024
517 Kihani C.O.U Ahairwe Devis 2024
518 Kihani C.O.U Akankwatsa Adella 2024
519 Kitooro MUTUNGISA ISRAEL 2024
520 Kitooro TUSHABE JULIET 2024
521 Kitooro KIRABO JUDITH 2024
522 Kitooro Kabatooro Ruth 2024
523 Kitooro ATWONGIRWE KENNETH 2024
524 Kitooro TUKAMUHABWA NORAH 2024
525 Kitooro Tusingwire Amos 2024
526 Kitooro GUMISIRIZA AMON 2024
527 Kyengando I Natukunda Monic 2024
528 Kyengando I Amandu jerry 2024
529 Kyengando I Kampe Rose 2024
530 Kyengando I Busingye Lilian 2024
531 Kabingo III AKUNDA GRACE 2024
532 Kabingo III TUSHEMERIRWE EVASS 2024
533 Kabingo III ASIIMWE HOPE 2024
534 Rwateibaare Besigwa wilson 2024
535 Kigando II Namanya Leonard 2024
536 Kigando II Atukwase Mackline 2024
537 Rwembogo II Barigye Aliphonse 2024
538 Rwembogo II Natujuna Innocent 2024
539 Busingiro AKATUHWERA FORTUNATE 2024
540 Ishongororo Tukamushaba Annet 2024
541 Ishongororo Nachon Herbert 2024
542 Ishongororo Tumuhimbise Lucky 2024
543 Ishongororo Mwesigye Vincent 2024
544 Ishongororo Biryomumaisho Deus 2024
545 Ishongororo Ndinawe Lawrence 2024
546 Ishongororo Kabahinda Brenda 2024
547 Ishongororo Kembabazi Enid 2024
548 Ishongororo Atwinomujuni Clare 2024
549 Ishongororo Aguma Gerald 2024
550 Ishongororo Anywar Jacob 2024
551 Nyantsimbo Ainomugisha Flavia 2024
552 Rwembogo II Mbabazi Evarest 2024
553 Nyantsimbo Mushabe Moses 2024
554 Nyantsimbo AINEMUKAMA MERCY 2024
555 Birongo Full Gospel Kyabakama Abdu 2024
556 Bukama Kyosiimire Brendah 2024
557 Birongo Full Gospel Natumanya Justus Assa 2024
558 Birongo Full Gospel Kyarisiima Jane 2024
559 Kakindo I NSUBUGA EMMANUEL 2024
560 Kakindo I KYARIMPA ANNET 2024
561 Kakindo I Nyakato Christine 2024
562 Kakunyu Modern ATALIBA MARGARET 2024
563 Kakinga I MUSIIMENTA DOREEN 2024
564 Rubirizi Byaruhanga Joash 2024
565 Bihanga Army Turinawe Emanuel 2024
566 Rwenkobwa BYAMUGISHA JOHN 2024
567 Rubirizi Bamwoya Biriyo Philip 2024
568 Kemihoko Komucunguzi Angelica 2024
569 Bukama Nuwampa Marion 2024
570 Kemihoko Tubenawe Brenda 2024
571 Kemihoko Turyahabwe Jolly 2024
572 Kemihoko Nyakato Kedress 2024
573 Bukama Tumwijukye John 2024
574 Kemihoko Niwagaba Louis 2024
575 Kakinga I KANSIIME ROSE 2024
576 Kemihoko Ahebwa Emmanuel 2024
577 Kiburara I Kyomugisha Mary 2024
578 Kiburara I Niwenshaba Prosper 2024
579 Kemihoko Kamukama John 2024
580 Kiburara I Katushabe Peteronilla 2024
581 Kiburara I Komugisha lydia 2024
582 Kiburara I Kwesiga Innocent 2024
583 Kakinga I KATUSHABE JUDITH 2024
584 Kyeibumba Gumisiriza Danson 2024
585 Kemihoko Tukamuhebwa Ruth 2024
586 Kakinga I Akamumpa Caroline 2024
587 Kakinga I TWINOMUGISHA BENON 2024
588 Kakinga I NIWAMANYA DENNIS 2024
589 Birongo Full Gospel Rwibasira Francis 2024
590 Kemihoko Birungi Beneta 2024
591 Kijongo TUMUHAISE JUDITH 2024
592 Rwenkobwa BIRUNGI ORIVIA 2024
593 Nyantsimbo Muzahuki Koyekyenga Innocent 2024
594 Kijongo NYANGOMA ANNAMARY 2024
595 Rwenkobwa Arikiiriza Edith 2024
596 Kakinga I AKANKWASA RONALD 2024
597 Kijongo OPIO BEN 2024
598 Kashozi Nabasa Doreen 2024
599 Rwenkobwa Tumwesigye Patience 2024
600 Rwenkobwa KOMUNDA NELSON 2024
601 Rwenkobwa Natukunda Donah 2024
602 Kijongo KIMPAYE SARAH 2024
603 Kashozi Nyakato Immaculate 2024
604 Birongo Full Gospel Namara Asinance 2024
605 Kijongo SENYONGA JOHN 2024
606 Kakindo I KAMUSIIME PRUDENCE 2024
607 Kijongo NDIBAREMA GODFREY 2024
608 Rubirizi Monday Eric 2024
609 Birongo Full Gospel Ampumwize Agrace 2024
610 Rubirizi Nabaasa Patricia 2024
611 Kijongo ARIKIIRIZA BEATRICE 2024
612 Rubirizi Agaba pius 2024
613 Nyantsimbo MUGISHA TOM 2024
614 Kakindo I Kansiime Collins 2024
615 Rubirizi Nuwabaine Flavia 2024
616 Birongo Full Gospel Kokunda Kellen 2024
617 Nyantsimbo AINOMUGISHA MONIC 2024
618 Rubirizi Muhangi Denis 2024
619 Rubirizi Byaruhanga Narsis 2024
620 Rubirizi MWESIGWA AMBROSE 2024
621 Rubirizi Akankunda Daphine 2024
622 Nyantsimbo Barahuka John Bosco 2024
623 Birongo Full Gospel Tumuhairwe Japhes 2024
624 Nyantsimbo Tukamushaba Lillian 2024
625 Bwahwa II Katunguka Prosper 2024
626 Bwahwa II Abaho Rymond 2024
627 Bwahwa II Mutabingwa Jude 2024
628 Bwahwa II Atukwatse Mackline 2024
629 Rushango ARIHO SYLVA 2024
630 Rushango NABAASA AMON 2024
631 Rushango NANJUNA FREEDOM 2024
632 Rushango NINSIIMA EVALYNE 2024
633 Rushango ANYINE EMMANUEL 2024
634 Keihangara Nuwamanya Paul 2024
635 Keihangara Atukwatse Lauben 2024
636 Keihangara Mwijukye Merali 2024
637 Keihangara Nalukwago Naziifa 2024
638 Keihangara Nyamwiza Immaculate 2024
639 Kinyamugara Tumusiime Leopold 2024
640 Kinyamugara Twikirize Loy 2024
641 Kinyamugara Birungi Ovia 2024
642 Kinyamugara Turyahebwa Goreti 2024
643 Kinyamugara Tushemereirwe Clare 2024
644 Kinyamugara Behangana Levunali 2024
645 Kinyamugara Musasizi George William 2024
646 Kinyamugara Muryaheebwa Prosper 2024
647 Kinyamugara Bwengye Samuel 2024
648 Bwahwa II Baturaine T Evarance 2024
649 Bwahwa II Amutuhaire Olivia 2024
650 Bwahwa II Sabiiti Hamson 2024
651 Bwahwa II Atwine Leus 2024
652 Bwahwa II Kyohaire Margret 2024
653 Bwahwa II Akisiimire Josephine 2024
654 Rugarama IV Nuwamanya GraceMary 2024
655 Rugarama IV Kenyonga Adrine 2024
656 Rugarama IV Borekire Egidio 2024
657 Kyarukumba Atukwatse Edidah 2024
658 Kyarukumba Abenaitwe Leonard 2024
659 Kaijororonga TOGAYA DEOGRATIOUS 2024
660 Kaijororonga TUMUHAMYE VITARI 2024
661 Rugarama IV Namayanja Midred 2024
662 Kaijororonga AHAISIBWE STELLAMARIS 2024
663 Kyarukumba Ngabirano Nicholas 2024
664 Kaijororonga KYOMUKAMA JACENTA 2024
665 Kaijororonga NYESIGAMUKAMA LEONIDAS 2024
666 Kyarukumba Nyangoma Janescovia 2024
667 Kaijororonga ABIHEBWA ARITHIMASS 2024
668 Kyarukumba Atuhaire Monica 2024
669 Kaijororonga KARUNGI EDITH MARY 2024
670 Kaijororonga MUCUREZI EDITH MARY 2024
671 Kwerebeera Ahimbisibwe Julius 2024
672 Kwerebeera Asiimwe Alex 2024
673 Kwerebeera Beyamba Bright 2024
674 Rugarama IV Aturinde Joseph 2024
675 Nyarukiika Kekirunga Harriet 2024
676 Rugarama IV Muyambi Henry 2024
677 Nyarukiika Benemugisha Christen 2024
678 Kwerebeera Atwine David 2024
679 Kwerebeera Tumukude Hillary 2024
680 Mutuure Karuhanga Isaac 2024
681 Mutuure Ayesigamukama Louis 2024
682 Kwerebeera tugumisirize sarapio 2024
683 Nyamabaare Ahimbisibwe Brian 2024
684 Nyamabaare Tukesiga Martin 2024
685 Nyarukiika Johnbosco Atukunzire 2024
686 Nyarukiika Kebirungi Aurelia Bampata 2024
687 Nyarukiika Bainomugisha Agnes 2024
688 Nyarukiika Atuhwere Rosemary 2024
689 Nkondo Gumanaitwe Evan 2024
690 Kwerebeera asimwe donozio 2024
691 Rwijogoro TWEZIBWE TESFOLO 2024
692 Rwijogoro Ahebwa Aurelia 2024
693 Rwijogoro NAYEBARE INNOCENT 2024
694 Rwijogoro KYOMUGISHA TEOPISTA 2024
695 Rwijogoro NATOCHO JANET 2024
696 Rwijogoro AINEMUKAMA SHALLON 2024
697 Rwijogoro MUSIIME PAMERA ANNET 2024
698 Nyarukiika Sabada Method 2024
699 Nyarukiika Mwesigye Lawrence 2024
700 Kigunga Mwesigwa Bernard 2024
701 Kigunga Mujinya Wilbroad 2024
702 Kicuzi SSENTEZA PEDSON JOHN 2024
703 Ntungamo Babwetera John 2024
704 Ntungamo Mbabazi Larencia 2024
705 Ntungamo Namara Jolly 2024
706 Kicuzi MUBANGIZI FELIX 2024
707 Kicuzi BATARINGAYA SERESTINO 2024
708 Ntungamo Byamukama Godfrey 2024
709 Ntungamo Atusasiire christine 2024
710 Kyengando I Niwamanya Denis 2024
711 Kyengando I Ariika Bashiru 2024
712 Kicuzi AYEBARE CLETUS 2024
713 Mwamba junior NABAASA PINKLLIN 2024
714 Mwamba junior TWINOMUJUNI JANET 2024
715 Mwamba junior ARINAITWE DEUS 2024
716 Mwamba junior RUMANZI ISAAC 2024
717 Mwamba junior NYABUTONO JUSTINE 2024
718 Mwamba junior TUSHEMEREIRWE FRANKLINE 2024
719 Mwamba junior ATWIKIRIIZE JOSEPH 2024
720 Mwamba junior AGABA JULIUS 2024
721 Mwamba junior KIRIGWAJJO NICHOLAS 2024
722 Kyenyena Twesigye Cecilia 2024
723 Kyenyena Ayesigamukama Jane 2024
724 Kyenyena Bariyo silver 2024
725 Kyenyena mucunguzi pasteur 2024
726 Kyenyena Nampereza patience 2024
727 Kyenyena Nuwajuna julius 2024
728 Kyenyena kabandizeGilvase 2024
729 Kyenyena mubiru David 2024
730 Rwomuhoro Musingwire Agatha 2024
731 Rwomuhoro Namara Anthony 2024
732 Rwomuhoro Nuwagaba Rajab 2024
733 St. Andrew Kamigamba Kyarimpa. Irene 2024
734 Igorora Day Mworozi Gastone 2024
735 Igorora Day Tumushabe Rossette 2024
736 Igorora Day Arimwenda Florence 2024
737 Igorora Day Komujuni Moreen 2024
738 Igorora Day Atuhaire Sylivia 2024
739 Igorora Day Mucunguzi Innocent 2024
740 Igorora Day Mujuni Francis 2024
741 Igorora Day Kwoshaba Jonan 2024
742 Kihani AHIMBISIBWE VICTOR 2024
743 Kaburo Tusiime Norah 2024
744 Kihani KATUSIIME DOREEN 2024
745 Kihani Tugume Alphonse 2024
746 Kihani TUGUME ROBERT 2024
747 Kigando II ATUSINGWIRE JULIUS 2024
748 Kihani Komujuni Adrine 2024
749 Kigando II Arinda Bronia 2024
750 Kigando II Kasingye Winnie 2024
751 Kigando II Nankunda Scovia 2024
752 St. Andrew Kamigamba Byamukama Sylvester 2024
753 St. Andrew Kamigamba Twesigye Eliasaph 2024
754 Rwenshambya Tumwine Christopher 2024
755 Rwenshambya Nyamwiza Stella 2024
756 Rwenshambya Kyarisiima Charity 2024
757 Rwenkuba Chief Anthony 2024
758 Rwenkuba kyokusiima babrah 2024
759 Rwenshambya Katushabe Beatrice 2024
760 kajwamushana Kebirungi Dorah 2024
761 kajwamushana AYESIGARUHANGA HOPELIDA 2024
762 Rwomuhoro Namara Anthony 2024
763 Kihani C.O.U Nankunda Shallon 2024
764 kajwamushana AYESIGAMUKAMA CLEOPAS 2024
765 kajwamushana AYEBARE CHRISPUS 2024
766 Rwomuhoro Kahoza Emmanuel 2024
767 Rwenshambya Nyamwiza B. Glorious 2024
768 Rwenshambya Tumuhirwe Wilber 2024
769 kajwamushana NIMWIJUKA HERBERT 2024
770 Rwenshambya MBUZA RONALD 2024
771 St. Andrew Kamigamba Mwebembezi Bakehena Robert 2024
772 St. Andrew Kamigamba Asiimire Mary 2024
773 Bisyoro NOWAMANI RODGERS 2024
774 Kabingo III TWETEISE CATHERINE 2024
775 Rwenkuba Parents Beinomugisha Julius 2024
776 Rwenkuba Parents TUMWEBAZE CHARLES 2024
777 Rwenkobwa Muslim NATWETA SYLIVIA 2024
778 Rwenkobwa Muslim BYARUGABA SILVER 2024
779 Kaburo Katushabe Immaculate 2024
780 Kaburo Kuguma Job 2024
781 Kaburo Katunguka John 2024
782 Bihanga Army MUGAYEHEKI BONESI 2024
783 Bihanga Army TUGAMUHANGYE EDITOR 2024
784 Bihanga Army AHIMBISE BRENDAH 2024
785 Bihanga Army BAGONZA APOLLO 2024
786 Bihanga Army NAYEBARE LILIAN 2024
787 Kashozi Kaguhangire Godfrey 2024
788 Kashozi Twebaze Safina 2024
789 Kashozi Nshemereirwe Flavia 2024
790 Kashozi Muhereza Ambrose 2024
791 Kashozi Tumusiime Deogratias 2024
792 Bihanga Army ARIGANYIRA RITAH 2024
793 Bihanga Army AHIMBISIIBWE VINCENT 2024
794 Bihanga Army SHABAMUKAMA MOSES 2024
795 Sigirira Kembabazi Agatha 2024
796 Sigirira Saasirabo Irene 2024
797 Sigirira Akankwasa Recheal 2024
798 Sigirira Amumpe Scovia 2024
799 Nkondo Bahikire Hope Kabugira 2024
800 Nkondo Aribariho Herman 2024
801 Nkondo Katusiime Babrah 2024
802 Nkondo Natukunda Vastah 2024
803 Nkondo Tashobya Denis Ndyanabo 2024
804 Nkondo Tumukunde Ambrose 2024
805 Nkondo Asukuru Florence 2024
806 Kyarukumba Nsubuga Dharaus 2024
807 Kyarukumba Twinomugisha Winfred 2024
808 Kyarukumba Natukunda Judith 2024
809 Kaburo Ndisasirwa Gaston 2024
810 Kemihoko Mabanda Gaadi 2024
811 Sigirira Ndyabangira Glodiano 2024
812 Sigirira Tukundane Alex 2024
813 Sigirira Namara Prossy 2024
814 Sigirira Kenyangi Jacqueline 2024
815 Sigirira Musasizi Urban 2024
816 St. Andrew Kamigamba Nabasa Mercy 2024
817 Kihani C.O.U Tumuhimbise Kweyamba Laban 2024
818 Rwenshambya Tumwine Christopher 2024
819 Rwomuhoro Nuwagaba Rajab 2024
820 Mwamba junior TUHUMWIRE IRENE 2024
821 Kaburo Kamukama John 2024
822 Katungu ABAHO NAZARIO 2024
823 Bisyoro ATUHAIRE MACKLINE 2024
824 Bisyoro TUSHEMERIRWE APOPHIA 2024
825 Rwenkuba Ohirwe Roseland 2024
826 St. Bernards Monday Rosemary 2024
827 St. Bernards Rugaaju Mugasho Medard 2023
828 Bihanga Army AYEBARE FORTUNATE 2023
829 Bihanga Army SSENDEGEYA FRED 2023
830 Rwengwe II ABIGABA JOHNCHRISPUS 2023
831 Rwengwe II Atwebembeire Micheal 2023
832 Rwengwe II TURYASINGURA GRACE 2023
833 Rwengwe II KEKIRUNGA MARY EVALYNE 2023
834 Sigirira TUMUHIMBISE INNOCENT 2023
835 Sigirira Ndyabangira Glodiano 2023
836 Sigirira Tukundane Alex 2023
837 Sigirira Bataringaya Patric 2023
838 Rwenkuba Parents Beinomugisha Julius 2023
839 Rwenkobwa Tumwesigye Patience 2023
840 Rwenkobwa NAHABWE BOB 2023
841 Rwenkobwa NUWAGABA BENARD 2023
842 Mwamba junior AGABA JULIUS 2023
843 Rushango NIWAGABA SYLIVIA 2023
844 Rwenshambya Katushabe Beatrice 2023
845 Rwenkuba Parents Kanohire Jackline 2023
846 Rwenkuba Parents Mbaho Joseph 2023
847 Busingiro Nayebare Doris 2023
848 Rwenkuba Parents Mukasa Joseph 2023
849 Rwenkuba Parents Mucunguzi Noah Gobuto 2023
850 Busingiro Tusiimemukama Jacinta 2023
851 Busingiro Nimuhamya Anold 2023
852 Busingiro MUHUMUZA VICENT 2023